Quantcast GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_98
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 06 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM GROUP 0601 GENERATOR, ALTERNATOR FIG.  43 ALTERNATOR MOUNTING AND BELT 1 PAOZZ 5310011510041 62445 110-7731 CIRCLIP M10 .............................................................................3 2 PAOZZ 5310012428459 62445 1107105 WASHER, FLAT M10 ................................................................7 3 PAOZZ 5305012478573 62445 111-1298 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H    M10X45  ..................................1 4 PAOZZ 5310012742084 62445 121 6123 WASHER, FLAT ........................................................................1 5 PAOZZ 5340013956286 62445 0415 8006 STRAP, CLAMPING ..................................................................1 6 PAOZZ 5365012737514 62445 336 3972 SPACER, SLEEVE ....................................................................1 7 PAOZZ 5306013985014 62445 0111 1342 BOLT, MACHINE  M10X85  .......................................................1 8 PAOZZ 5306013985015 62445 0111 1339 BOLT, MACHINE  M10X80  .......................................................1 9 PAOZZ 5305012852750 15526 DIN931-M10X150-8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H    M10X150  ................................1 .8-A4C 10 PAOZZ 3030012709659 62445 2235180HX BELT, V 10X1150MM  ................................................................1 11 PAOZZ 5306013957698 62445 0111 1219 BOLT, MACHINE  M8X125  .......................................................1 12 PAFZZ 5310010135463 62445 110-7101 WASHER, FLAT  M8 .................................................................1 13 PAOZZ 62445 0415 8004 BRACKET, VEHICULAR C .......................................................1 14 PAFZZ 5310012742086 62445 121 6105 WASHER, FLAT M8 ..................................................................1 15 PAOZZ 3120013967989 62445 0336 8571 BUSHING, SLEEVE  ..................................................................1 16 PAOZZ 3120013969833 62445 0336 3991 BUSHING, SLEEVE  ..................................................................1 17 PAOZZ 5310012742084 62445 121 6123 WASHER, FLAT ........................................................................1 END OF FIGURE 43-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.