Quantcast GROUP 0505 FAN ASSEMBLY - TM-10-3930-669-24P_96
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0505 FAN ASSEMBLY FIG.  42 V BELT TENSIONING PULLEY 1 PAFFF 3040123076331 62445 0415 2510 ADJUSTING DEVICE, BE .........................................................1 2 PAFFZ 3040123235671 62445 0415 2520 .ADJUSTING DEVICE, BE ........................................................1 3 PAFZZ 5310012077205 62445 2134884 ..WASHER .................................................................................1 4 PAFZZ 5310012779849 62445 2238196 ..WASHER, FLAT ......................................................................1 5 PAFZZ 62445 0112 4457 ..BOLT, HEXAGON M8X45 .......................................................1 6 PAFZZ 5330011955622 62445 2136434 ..GASKET  ..................................................................................1 7 PAFZZ 5340011957304 62445 2237847 ..COVER, ACCESS ...................................................................1 8 PAFZZ 5305121702292 D8286 DIN965-M6X16-4.8 ..SCREW, MACHINE M6x16 .....................................................3 -H-A2P 9 XAFZZ 62445 415 2519 ..LEVER, PULLEY  .....................................................................1 10 PAFZZ 5310010135463 62445 110-7101 ..WASHER, FLAT M8 ................................................................3 11 PAFZZ 5310011939303 62445 112-2477 ..NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M8 ...................................................3 12 PAFFZ 3020011883676 62445 2134806 ..PULLEY, IDLER ASSEMB  ......................................................2 13 XAFZZ 62445 02136432 ...RING........................................................................................1 14 XAFZZ 62445 2133837 ...PULLEY, GROOVE ................................................................1 15 XAFZZ 62445 2136433 ...WASHER ................................................................................1 16 XAFZZ 36719 117 2655 ...BALL, BEARING .....................................................................1 17 XAFZZ 62445 2133835 ...BUSHING, SLEEVE  ...............................................................1 18 XAFZZ 62445 1115470 .PIN, SPRING M8X32 ................................................................1 19 PAFZZ 3120013968372 62445 0415 2509 .BEARING, WASHER, THRU ...................................................1 20 PAFZZ 3120013969838 62445 0415 2517 .BEARING, WASHER, THRU ...................................................1 21 PAFZZ 62445 0415 3128 .COVER ASSY, IDLER ..............................................................1 22 XAFZZ 62445 2238056 ..SEAL ........................................................................................1 23 XAFZZ 62445 2238022 ..BUSHING, SLEEVE  ................................................................2 24 XAFZZ 62445 415 3130 ..COVER, IDLER PULLEY  ........................................................1 25 XAFZZ 62445 223 8084 ..RING, SPACER .......................................................................1 26 XAFZZ 62445 2238083 .WASHER ..................................................................................1 27 XAFZZ 62445 2238081 .SHAFT, STRAIGHT  .................................................................1 28 PAFZZ 5360012070160 62445 223 8021 .SPRING, HELICAL, COMP ......................................................1 29 PAFZZ 5310012742086 62445 121 6108 WASHER, FLAT ........................................................................3 30 PAFZZ 5310012351857 62445 111-2824 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M8 .....................................................2 31 PAFZZ 5306011945925 62445 1174194 BOLT M8X30  .............................................................................1 32 PAFZZ 5330011949950 62445 116-6111 O-RING ......................................................................................1 END OF FIGURE 42-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.