Quantcast GROUP 05 COOLING SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_90
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 05 COOLING SYSTEM GROUP 0502 COWLING, DEFLECTORS, AIR DUCTS, SHROUDS FIG.  39 ENGINE DUCTS AND SHROUDS 1 PAFZZ 5340013955120 62445 0223 5490 COVER, ACCESS .....................................................................1 2 PAFZZ 5325011949154 62445 1167425 GROMMET, NONMETALLIC.....................................................3 3 PAFZZ 62445 0213 0646 BRACKET, DOUBLE ANGL.......................................................2 4 PAOZZ 5310010135628 62445 110-2797 WASHER, LOCK M6................................................................15 5 XAFZZ 5310121564991 62445 0111 2813 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 6 ........................................................2 6 PAFZZ 5306011510039 62445 111-2240 BOLT, MACHINE  M6X12 ..........................................................4 7 PAFZZ 5310012372774 62445 121-5850 WASHER, FLAT  M6..................................................................6 8 PAFZZ 5305012478572 62445 111 2307 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X16 ........................................4 9 PAFZZ 5310010135630 36719 1102799 WASHER, LOCK M8 ...............................................................10 10 PAFZZ 5310010135463 62445 110-7101 WASHER, FLAT 8 .....................................................................7 11 PAFZZ 2815123232920 62445 0223 1936 BAFFLE, AIRFLOW, ENGI ........................................................1 12 PAFZZ 5306012531592 62445 111-2233 BOLT, MACHINE M6X10 ...........................................................3 13 PAFZZ 5325011925823 62445 1160592 GROMMET, NONMETALLIC.....................................................1 14 PAFZZ 5305011870531 62445 1103316 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M6X16  .......................................8 15 PAFZZ 62445 3361909 GROMMET, NONMETALLC .....................................................1 16 PAFZZ 2930011987323 62445 2137361 GUIDE RAIL, BLOWER .............................................................1 17 PAFZZ 5305011583207 15434 C0800205200 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X12  .......................................2 18 PAFZZ 5310014211899 89749 9EM80 WASHER, LOCK 8 ....................................................................1 19 PAFZZ 2930011987326 62445 2101698 PLATE, BLOWER ......................................................................1 20 PAFZZ 5305013636090 77237 1CM612 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE M6X12 ........................................4 21 PAFZZ 2815123232916 62445 0415 7079 BAFFLE, AIRFLOW, ENGI  .......................................................3 22 PAFZZ 5310013965256 89749 18EM613 WASHER, FLAT M6X13 ............................................................4 23 PAFZZ 5310013960983 12603 1DM6 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M6 .....................................................4 24 PAFZZ 5365014252423 07443 1402652 RING, RETAINING.....................................................................1 25 PAFZZ 4730014196302 07443 42H140 CLAMP, HOSE ...........................................................................2 26 MFFFF 07443 1402708 HOSE, AIR MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: 9....................................1 CAGE: OEGS7............................................................................. 27 PAFZZ 5306012374919 62445 1112264 BOLT, MACHINE M6X20  ..........................................................3 28 PAOZZ 4730014347943 62445 0116 8140 CLAMP, PIPE  ............................................................................3 29 PAFZZ 5310012503733 53867 2 916 011 014 WASHER, FLAT M6 ................................................................10 30 PAFZZ 5330013772688 62445 0140 1420 GASKET  ....................................................................................1 31 PAFZZ 62445 0223 4942 BRUSH, SEALING  ....................................................................1 32 PAFZZ 2930011987325 62445 2101745 BASE, COWLING  .....................................................................1 33 PAFZZ 5330011918167 62445 2101802 SEAL, RUBBER SPECIAL ........................................................1 34 PAFZA 5305011013322 62445 0111 0548 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE M8X12 ........................................1 35 PAFZZ 2930011987324 62445 2101739 GUIDE, UPPER .........................................................................1 36 PAFZZ 5340013956281 62445 0121 2483 .CATCH, CLAMPING  ................................................................1 37 PAFZZ 5340013956279 62445 0121 2482 .CATCH, CLAMPING  ................................................................1 38 PAFZZ 2815123232917 62445 0210 1736 BAFFLE, AIRFLOW, ENGI  .......................................................1 39 PAFZZ 5306013988613 62445 0111 2228 BOLT, MACHINE  M6X8  ...........................................................4 40 PAFZZ 5306013988612 62445 0113 8712 BOLT, MACHINE  M6X12  .........................................................4 41 PAFZZ 5340013956284 62445 0213 1370 COVER, ACCESS .................................................................... 1 END OF FIGURE 39-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.