Quantcast GROUP 0309 FUEL FILTERS - TM-10-3930-669-24P_80
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0309 FUEL FILTERS FIG.  34 FUEL WATER SEPARATOR 1 PAOOZ 4330013061083 63632 5836B250 FILTER-SEPARATOR, LI  .........................................................1 2 XBFZZ 0U9P2 7111-353AU .SEPARATOR  ...........................................................................1 3 PAFZZ 07443 7CM650 .SCREW, HEX HD M6X50 ........................................................1 4 PAFZZ 5310011985449 63632 NW1-16Z1 .WASHER ..................................................................................1 5 PAFZZ 5330012006703 63632 5855-30 .SEAL .........................................................................................1 6 XBFZZ 0U9P2 7111-511A .BASE  ........................................................................................1 7 PAFZZ 5365013059387 63632 7111-740 .PLUG, MACHINE THREAD .....................................................1 8 XAFZZ 0U9P2 7111-7740-XA ..O-RING ....................................................................................1 9 PAFZZ 5330013066584 63632 7111-853 .O-RING .....................................................................................1 10 PAOZZ 0U9P2 7111-463A .ELEMENT .................................................................................1 11 PAFZZ 5330013066583 63632 7111-843 .O-RING .....................................................................................1 12 PAFZZ 5365013059386 63632 7111-312 .PLUG, MACHINE THREAD .....................................................2 13 PAFZZ 5310013057087 63632 5936-58T .WASHER, FLAT .......................................................................2 14 XAOZZ 0S1H5 6400-4-5-XA PACKING, PREFORMED  .........................................................2 15 PAOZZ 0S1H5 6400-4-5 ADAPTER ..................................................................................2 16 PAOZZ 4730013148816 01276 2071A-4-6S ELBOW, TUBE ..........................................................................2 17 PAOZZ 79470 10006B-606 BUSHING, HOSE ......................................................................2 18 PAOZZ 07443 18EM824 WASHER, FLAT M8X24  ...........................................................2 19 PAOZZ 07443 1CM830 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X30  .......................................2 20 PAOZZ 62445 01112824 NUT, HEX HD M8 ......................................................................2 END OF FIGURE 34-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.