Quantcast GROUP 0306 TANKS, LINES, FITTINGS, HEADERS - TM-10-3930-669-24P_72
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0306 TANKS, LINES, FITTINGS, HEADERS FIG.  30 FUEL LINES 1 MOOZZ 07443 1407850-44 HOSE, FUEL MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: H177..........................1 CAGE: 70842................................................................................ 2 MOOZZ 07443 1407851-71 HOSE, FUEL MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: H177..........................1 CAGE: 70842................................................................................ 3 MOOZZ 07443 1407852-88 HOSE MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: H177 CAGE..........................1 70842  ........................................................................................... 4 MOOZZ 07443 1407853-78 HOSE, FUEL MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: H177..........................1 CAGE: 70842................................................................................ 5 PAOZZ 4730002043491 66295 C32P CLAMP, HOSE  ..........................................................................8 6 PAOZZ 28036 3121-4-10 CLAMP, TUBE, DOUBLE ..........................................................4 7 PAFZZ 5305012683656 15526 DIN933-M6X16-8.8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................................2 -A4C 8 PAOZZ 5310013404645 15526 DIN 433 ST M6 WASHER, FLAT ........................................................................2 9 PAOZZ 07516 K33796 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................................2 10 XBOZZ 07443 1407855 STRAP .......................................................................................1 11 PAOZZ 07443 1407856 STRAP .......................................................................................1 12 PAOZZ 4730014374216 07443 1407802 CONNECTOR, MULTIPLE  .......................................................3 13 PAOZZ 5310013982340 62445 0111 8688 WASHER, FLAT ........................................................................6 14 MOOZZ 07443 51282-01-18 HOSE, FUEL MAKE FROM HOSE P/N:....................................1 27003 CAGE: 24161..................................................................... 15 PAOZZ 4730002043491 66295 C32P CLAMP, HOSE  ..........................................................................2 16 PAOZZ 96906 MS21910-G12 CLIP, HOSE ...............................................................................5 17 PAOZZ 89749 1CM516 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M5X16  .......................................2 18 PAOZZ 5310013960985 12603 15EM50 WASHER, FLAT M5 ..................................................................2 END OF FIGURE 30-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.