Quantcast GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_46
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM FIG.  17 OIL PUMP AND PIPES 1 PAFZZ 5330012097304 62445 1174605 GASKET  ....................................................................................2 2 PAFZZ 4710012081313 62445 2239984 TUBE, BENT, METALLIC  .........................................................1 3 PAFZZ 2815123370095 62445 0415 9964 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, E .........................................................1 4 PAFZZ 5330013960442 62445 0347 7881 .SEAL, NONMETALLIC RO  ......................................................1 5 PAFZZ 5310012527222 62445 1169689 WASHER, LOCK .......................................................................2 6 PAFZZ 5305121416606 D8286 DIN931-M8X60-8.8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................................2 -A2P 7 PAFZZ 2815123370096 62445 0415 9697 BAFFLE, AIRFLOW, ENGI  .......................................................1 8 XDFZZ 62445 1216512 SLEEVE, TUBE COUPLI  ..........................................................1 9 PAFZZ 5310012001095 62445 1216500 NUT, FERRULE  ........................................................................1 10 PAFZZ 62445 0415 3138 PIPE, BENT, METALLIC ...........................................................1 11 PAFZZ 5310121564991 62445 0111 2813 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M6 .....................................................2 12 PAFZZ 5310121564913 62445 0111 7863 WASHER, LOCK .......................................................................2 13 PAFZZ 5305011870531 62445 1103316 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M6X16  .......................................2 14 PAFZZ 5340012047153 62445 336 3064 BRACKET, PIPE  .......................................................................2 15 PAFZZ 5306012542361 62445 1112299 BOLT, MACHINE M8X12  ..........................................................2 16 PAFZZ 5310014347274 62445 0110 7548 WASHER, FLAT M8 ..................................................................2 17 PAFZZ 5340013978132 62445 0213 8201 BRACKET, ANGLE  ...................................................................1 END OF FIGURE 17-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.