Quantcast GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_42
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM FIG.  15 BREATHER VALVE INSTALLATION 1 PAOZZ 4820013967742 62445 0223 9279 VALVE, CHECK  ........................................................................1 2 PAOZZ 4820123212533 62445 0415 2424 BRACKET, VEHICULAR ...........................................................1 3 PAOZZ 5310012443775 62445 223-4263 WASHER, FLAT M8...................................................................3 4 PAOZZ 5305012391322 62445 111-2341 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE M8X30 ........................................3 5 PAOZZ 5310012372050 62445 331-2840 WASHER, FLAT M6...................................................................1 6 PAOZZ 5305121419848 D8286 DIN933-M6X30-8.8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M6X30  .......................................1 -A2P 7 PAOZZ 5330013960443 62445 0116 0480 SEAL, NONMETALLIC...............................................................2 8 PAOZZ 4710123208233 62445 0415 0820 PIPE, BENT, METALLIC ............................................................1 END OF FIGURE 15-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.