Quantcast GROUP 0105 VALVES, CAMSHAFTS AND TIMING SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_36
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0105 VALVES, CAMSHAFTS AND TIMING SYSTEM FIG.  12 VALVES AND VALVE COVER 1 PAOZZ 2815011957143 62445 2234784 COVER,ENGINE POPPET........................................................4 2 XBOZZ 62445 0223 4263 WASHER M8..............................................................................4 3 PAFZZ 310010135463 62445 110-7101 WASHER,FLAT M8....................................................................4 4 PAOZZ 5305012685796 15526 D1N933-M8-1.25X3 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M8X30 ..........................................4 0-8.8-A4C 5 PAOZZ 5330013644893 62445 4157234 GASKET .....................................................................................4 6 PAFZZ 5365014347401 62445 0415 7654 SPACER,RING...........................................................................4 7 PAHZZ 2815010219093 62445 213-7306 INSERT,ENGINE VALVE...........................................................4 8 XDFZZ 62445 54153697 VALVE,POPPET,ENGINE .........................................................4 9 PAFZZ 2815012941587 62445 4153631 VALVE,POPPET,ENGINE .........................................................4 10 PAHZZ 2815010219092 36719 2137302 INSERT,ENGINE VALVE...........................................................4 11 PAHZZ 2815011858298 62445 223-2528 GUIDE,VALVE STEM ................................................................8 12 PAFZZ 5365010493976 36719 1215500 RING,RETAINING......................................................................8 13 PAFZZ 2815012347390 62445 213-1029 RETAINER,HELICAL CO...........................................................8 14 PAFZZ 5360010123590 62445 336 9305 SPRING ......................................................................................8 15 PAFZZ 5340010291194 62445 3371748 SPRING RETAINER ..................................................................8 16 PAFZZ 2815000030021 62445 116-8817 LOCK,VALVE SPRING R.........................................................16 END OF FIGURE 12-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.