Quantcast GROUP 2405 MAST COLUMN - TM-10-3930-669-24P_322
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II T10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 2405 MAST COLUMN FIG.  148 PIVOT AND SHIFT ASSEMBLY 1 XDOFF 07443 1407333................................ ...................PIVOT & SHIFT ASSY 1 2 PFFZZ 4710013958786 07443 1400030 .TUBE,METALLIC  ................................ ................................ .....1 3 PAFZZ 4730013957304 07443 1400034 .CAP,TUBE ................................ ................................ ................1 4 PAFZZ 89749 3GM1225 .SCREW CAP,HEX,HD M12X25  ................................ ..............4 5 PAFZZ 5340013957719 07443 1400046 .CLEVIS,ROD END  ................................ ................................ ...1 6 PAFZZ 5315002821448 96906 MS24665-515 .PIN,COTTER ................................ ................................ ............2 7 PAFZZ 5315013954671 07443 1400106 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE ................................ .........................1 8 PAFZZ 5310013964293 12603 40DM10 .NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE M10  ................................ ................2 9 PAFZZ 5306013985012 12603 1CM1080 .SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M10X80 ................................ ......2 10 PFFFF 3020013961408 07443 1400044 .PULLEY,FLAT  ................................ ................................ ..........2 11 PAFZZ 5305013957713 07443 52855-3 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  ................................ ......................4 12 PAFZZ 3110013971590 07443 1400040 COVER,BEARING  ................................ ................................ ....2 13 PAFZZ 3020013962337 07443 1400041 GUIDE,CHAIN  ................................ ................................ ...........4 14 PAFZZ 07443 1400039 BEARING,CARTRIDGE ................................ ............................ 2 15 PAFZZ 5330013699463 ODM03 006-022 RING,WIPER ................................ ................................ .............1 16 PAFZZ 3120013969602 70901 24DU18 BEARING,YOKE  ................................ ................................ .......2 17 PAOZZ 4730013957302 12603 1HM6J FITTING,LUBRICATION M6  ................................ .....................1 18 PAFZZ 2520013983341 07443 1400037 YOKE  ................................ ................................ .........................1 19 PAFZZ 5365013957721 07443 1400086 .SPACER,RING ................................ ................................ .........2 20 PAFZZ 3120005874781 51588 B24L .BEARING,PLAIN,SELF-................................ ............................ 1 21 PAFZZ 96906 M5S16624-3125 .RING,RETAINING  ................................ ................................ ....1 22 PAFZZ 07443 1400107 .ROLLER,CYLINDER ................................ ................................ 1 23 PAFZZ 5340013955875 07443 1400080 .ANCHOR,CHAIN ................................ ................................ ......4 24 PAFZZ 4730013957308 07443 1400033 .CAP,TUBE ................................ ................................ ................1 25 PAFZZ 5315014345837 07443 1408506 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED  ................................ ........................4 26 PAFZZ 5315002341863 96906 MS24665-300 .PIN,COTTER ................................ ................................ ..........12 27 PAFZZ 5315009035943 96906 MS20392-4C39 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED  ................................ ........................4 28 PAFZZ 5340013957702 07443 1400047 .ANCHOR,CHAIN ................................ ................................ ......4 29 PAFZZ 3020013958792 07443 1400027 .CHAIN,LEAF ................................ ................................ .............4 30 PAFZZ 5305013988615 12603 7 CM1240 .SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M12X40 ................................ ......8 31 XBFZZ 07443 1400019 .HOUSING,SIDE SHIFT  ................................ ............................ 1 32 PAOZZ 4730013957302 12603 1HM6J .FITTING,LUBRICATION M6  ................................ ....................1 33 PAFZZ 3120004971579 51588 B16-L BEARING,PLAIN,SELF-.  ................................ ..........................1 34 PAFZZ 5310001499143 96906 MS20002-16 WASHER,FLAT ................................ ................................ .........4 35 PAFZZ 5305013654860 30076 292601 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M24X50 ................................ .......4 36 XBFZZ 5340013957704 07443 1402146 PLATE,MOUNTING  ................................ ................................ ..2 37 PAFZZ 89749 3GM1225 SCREW CAP,HEX,HD M12X25  ................................ ...............4 38 PAFZZ 5310012719602 34914 991 4137 WASHER,FLAT M12 ................................ ................................ .4 39 XBFZZ 07443 1407144 PLATE,LOCKING ................................ ................................ ......2 40 PAFZZ 89749 1 CM1250 SCREW,CAP,HEX,HD N12X50 ................................ ................2 ................................ ................................ .........END OF FIGURE 148-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.