Quantcast GROUP 2405 MAST COLUMN - TM-10-3930-669-24P_320
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II   TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 2405 MAST COLUMN FIG.  147 PIVOT ARM ASSEMBLY 1 XBFZZ 07443 1407220 ARM,PIVOT  ................................ ................................ ...............1 2 XBFZZ 07443 1407208 .CROSSHEAD ................................ ................................ ...........1 3 PAFZZ 76527 RBC#B16-L .BUSHING,RADIAL  ................................ ................................ ...4 4 PFFZZ 3120013970832 07443 1400082 .SPACER ................................ ................................ ...................1 5 PAFZZ 3120013971632 07443 1400000 .BEARING,SPLIT SHELL ................................ .......................... 4 6 PAFZZ 5330014340860 07443 1408836 .RING,WIPER ................................ ................................ ............2 7 PAFZZ 4730014002006 07443 1400085 .FLANGE,SPLIT  ................................ ................................ ........2 8 PAFZZ 5330013957703 20696 AS568-440 .PACKING,PREFORMED  ................................ .........................2 9 PAFZZ 5340014381191 07443 1407200 .CAP,PIVOT SHAFT  ................................ ................................ .2 10 PAFZZ 02697 2-161 .SEAL,O-RING  ................................ ................................ ..........2 11 PAFZZ 5310012691309 60038 TAN 15 .NUT,SPECIAL BOTTOM THREE ................................ ............2 12 PAFZZ 5310009335940 60038 TW115 .WASHER,KEY TOP ................................ ................................ .1 13 PAFZZ 3110001000500 60038 5735 .CUP,TAPERED ROLLER  ................................ ........................2 14 PAFZZ 3110001003084 53035 5760 .CONE AND ROLLERS,TA ................................ .......................2 15 PAFZZ 3040013975689 07443 9934 .PIVOT SHAFT ASSEMBL LEFT ................................ ..............1 16 PAFZZ 4730013957302 12603 1HM6J .FITTING,LUBRICATION  ................................ .......................... 1 17 PAFZZ 5305013299730 75755 19M7166 .SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H ................................ .....................2 18 PAFZZ 5310013962871 12603 18EM1019 .WASHER,FLAT ................................ ................................ ........2 19 PAFZZ 5315014345836 07443 1409947 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE RIGHT  ................................ ............1 20 PAFZZ 5306013949295 19207 12417958-009 .BOLT,MACHINE M8X40  ................................ .......................... 2 21 PAFZZ 5310013964294 12603 27E5 .WASHER,FLAT ................................ ................................ ........2 22 PAFZZ 5365014333305 07443 30324-2 .SPACER,SLEEVE ................................ ................................ ....2 23 XBFFF 07443 1407256 .PIVOT & CROSS ASSY ................................ ........................... 1 24 PAFZA 5340014376348 07443 1407145 CLAMP,TRUNION ................................ ................................ .....2 25 PAFZZ 89749 1EM240 WASHER ................................ ................................ ...................4 26 PAFZZ 5305012683657 81495 310V9004 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M24X60 ................................ .......4 27 PAFZZ 5310014156108 89749 40DN8 .NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE M8  ................................ ..................2 28 PAFZZ 5310013964294 12603 27E5 .WASHER,FLAT ................................ ................................ ........2 29 PAFZZ 3040013975271 07443 7823 .SHAFT,SHOULDERED  ................................ ........................... 1 30 PAFZZ 5365014374389 07443 1407462 .RIN G,SEAL,TOP  ................................ ................................ .....1 31 PAFZZ 5330014378705 89749 25K30408 .PACKING,PREFORMED  ................................ .........................1 32 XBFZZ 07443 1407455 .SPACER,TOP  ................................ ................................ ..........1 33 PAFZZ 5305013794128 52374 01-435-0397-4 IT .SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE M6 X20 ................................ ........8 EM69-2 34 PAFZZ 5310013965256 89749 18EM613 .WASHER,FLAT M6X13  ................................ ........................... 2 35 XDFZZ 89749 1300633 .FITTING,LUB ................................ ................................ ............3 36 PAFZZ 5310009916691 19207 10906278 .WASHER,KEY  ................................ ................................ .........2 37 PAFZZ 5306013873127 19207 12414309-021 .BOLT,MACHINE M6X30  ................................ ........................20 38 PAFZZ 5305014376511 89749 27CM612 .SCREW,BUTTON M6X12  ................................ .......................2 39 PAFZZ 5310013965256 89749 18EM613 .WASHER,FLAT M6X13  ................................ ........................... 2 40 XBFZZ 07443 1408475 .CLIP,SEAL RI NG  ................................ ................................ ....1 41 XBFZZ 07443 1408476 .CLIP,SEAL RING  ................................ ................................ .....1 END OF FIGURE 147-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.