Quantcast GROUP 0105 VALVES, CAMSHAFTS AND TIMING SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_32
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0105 VALVES, CAMSHAFTS AND TIMING SYSTEM FIG.  10 ENGINE FRONT COVER INSTALLATION 1 XDFZZ 62445 0415 8412 COVER,TRANSMISSION ..........................................................1 2 PAFZZ 5330013958016 62445 0111 8716 SEAL RING,METAL ...................................................................1 3 PAFZZ 5365013955118 62445 0115 1441 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD ........................................................1 4 PAFZZ 5310010135463 62445 110-7101 WASHER,FLAT M8....................................................................3 5 PAFZZ 5306011939285 62445 1111179 BOLT,MACHINE M8X70 ............................................................3 6 PAFZZ 5330011949950 62445 1166111 O-RING.......................................................................................1 7 PAFZZ 5340013954658 62445 0415 2404 COVER,ACCESS.......................................................................1 8 PAFZZ 5310010135631 36719 1102800 WASHER,LOCK M10.................................................................1 9 PAFZZ 5305012742097 62445 111 1336 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M10X75 ........................................5 10 PAFZZ 5310010135630 36719 1102799 WASHER,LOCK M8...................................................................1 11 XDFZZ 08286 DIN933M8X8-8.8A2 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M8X8 ............................................1 P 12 PAFZZ 3120011957984 62445 1115459 BUSHING,SLEEVE M6X45........................................................1 13 PAFZZ 5365011940758 62445 1107556 SPACER,SLEEVE M15............................................................16 14 PAFZZ 5310012353084 62445 110-2802 WASHER,LOCK M14.................................................................4 15 PAFZZ 5306013955877 62445 0111 1770 BOLT,MACHINE M14X100 ........................................................4 16 PAFZZ 5307011963329 62445 1174191 STUD,PLAIN M8X25 ..................................................................1 17 PAFZZ 5307011963330 62445 1174192 STUD,PLAIN M8X40 ..................................................................1 18 PAFZZ 5305121419877 D8286 DIN933-M8X60-8.8 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M8X60 ..........................................1 -A2P END OF FIGURE 10-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.