Quantcast GROUP 2402 MANIFOLD AND/OR CONTROL VALVES - TM-10-3930-669-24P_294
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 2402 MANIFOLD AND/OR CONTROL VALVES FIG.  134 STACK VALVE FITTINGS 1 XBFFF 93784 5000D216 VALVE, STACK................................ ................................ ..........1 2 PAFZZ 5365000034162 93784 3390 .PLUG, MACHINE THREAD ................................ ......................1 3 PAFZZ 5330008107491 93784 3384 .O-RING................................ ................................ ......................1 4 PAOZZ 4730006759216 96906 MS51534A12-8 .REDUCER, TUBE ................................ ................................ .....1 5 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 6 XBOZZ 07443 1407663 .TUBE, POWER ................................ ................................ .........1 7 PAOZZ 59257 6-8-SA-2 .CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT  ................................ ......................1 8 PAOZZ 93061 10 V6X-S .ELBOW, SWIVEL FLANGE................................ ......................2 9 PAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X04 .ELBOW................................ ................................ ......................1 10 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 11 PAOZZ 4730014345214 07443 1407279 .ELBOW, PIPE TO HOSE................................ .......................... 1 12 PAOZZ 53790 848-FSO-06X04 .ELBOW................................ ................................ ......................3 13 PAOZZ 4730008120924 96906 M5S51531B12 .NUT, TUBE COUPLING ................................ ........................... 3 14 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ .......................1 15 PAOZZ 5E240 6410-08-08-0-089 .BUSHING ................................ ................................ ..................2 16 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 17 PAOZZ 4730011047503 96906 MS51523A12 .TEE, TUBE ................................ ................................ ................1 18 PAOZZ 4730013958802 07516 K62-12-10 .FITTING, LUBRICATION ................................ .......................... 1 19 PAOZZ 5305013996910 89749 1CM825 .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X25 ................................ .......3 20 PAOZZ 5310014194499 89749 18EM824 .WASHER, FLAT M8X24 ................................ ........................... 3 21 PAOZZ 4730014338281 5E240 6801LL-10X10NW0 .ELBOW................................ ................................ ......................1 22 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 23 XBOZZ 07443 1407361 .PLATE, MOUNTING ................................ ................................ .1 24 PAOZZ 4730005852309 96906 M5S51527A4 .ELBOW, TUBE TO BOSS ................................ ........................1 25 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 26 PAOZZ 4730014345215 07443 1407278 .ELBOW, PIPE TO HOSE................................ .......................... 1 27 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 28 PAOZZ 5E240 6410-08-08-0-.42 .BUSHING ................................ ................................ ..................1 29 PAOZZ 4730014345432 5 E240 6400-L-06-08-0 .ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI  ................................ .......................1 30 XAOZZ 53790 854-FSO-04X-4-XA ..PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ ........................1 31 PAOZZ 5310014155214 89749 1DM8 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M8................................ ......................5 32 PAOZZ 5310014194499 89749 18EM824 WASHER, FLAT M8X24 ................................ ............................ 5 END OF FIGURE 134-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.