Quantcast GROUP 0103 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TM-10-3930-669-24P_28
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0103 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY FIG.  8 FLYWHEEL HOUSING 1 PAFZZ 5306011939282 62445 111-2429 BOLT,MACHINE.......................................................................13 2 PAFZZ 62445 0110 2800 WASHER,LOCK N10 ...............................................................14 3 PAFZZ 5305012747424 62445 111 0664 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE M10X30.........................................1 4 XBFZZ 62445 2242050 HOUSING,ADAPTER ................................................................1 5 PAFZZ 89749 4CM610 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M8SX20........................................3 6 PAFZZ 5310013587977 77237 6EM60 WASHER,LOCK M6...................................................................3 7 XDFZZ 62445 3364077 PLATE,COVER ..........................................................................1 8 PAFZZ 5340013956288 62445 0210 2313 COVER,ACCESS.......................................................................1 9 PAFZZ 5310010135630 36719 1102799 WASHER,LOCK M8...................................................................4 10 PAFZZ 5305012464430 36719 111 2295 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M8X10 ..........................................4 END OF FIGURE 8-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.