Quantcast GROUP 0103 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TM-10-3930-669-24P_26
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0103 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY FIG.  7 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY 1 PAFZZ 62445 0110 4845 BOLT,MACHINE M10X35 ........................................................10 2 PAFFZ 2815123370094 62445 0224 9052 FLYWHEEL,ENGINE .................................................................1 3 PAFZZ 3020010223663 62445 2131081 .GEAR SECTOR,BEVEL ...........................................................1 4 PAFZZ 5310013962861 62445 0224 9990 WASHER,FLAT..........................................................................1 5 PAFZZ 62445 0117 2303 WASHER,PLAIN ........................................................................1 6 PAFZZ 3120013969835 62445 0224 5837 BEARING,SLEEVE ....................................................................1 7 PAFZZ 5307013987394 62445 0112 6209 STUD,PLAIN M8X50 ..................................................................6 8 XDFZZ 62445 1172303 WASHER,FLAT M8..................................................................12 9 PAFZZ 5310121701310 62445 0113 6452 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON M8........................................................6 END OF FIGURE 7-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.