Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY, CAB, HOOD, AND HULL ASSEMBLIES - TM-10-3930-669-24P_253
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 1801 BODY, CAB, HOOD, AND HULL ASSEMBLIES FIG.  117 SIDE COVERS INSTALLATION 1 PAOZZ 28818 BF31AH72 NYLAR, METALIZED  ................................ ................................ 1 2 PAOZZ 1GT03 101-301-104 CLIP, SPRING  ................................ ................................ .........12 3 XBOZZ 07443 1407942 HOOD  ................................ ................................ ........................1 4 PAOZZ 5305121250321 89749 1CM820 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X20 ................................ .......2 5 PAOZZ 5310013962874 89749 18EM816 WASHER, FLAT M8 ................................ ................................ ..6 6 XBOZZ 07443 1408284 REST, LOAD  ................................ ................................ .............1 7 PAOZZ 07443 1408835 PAD ASSEMBLY, WEAR ................................ .......................... 1 8 PAOZZ 89749 9G524 SCREW,CAP, SOCKET HE  ................................ .....................2 9 PAOZZ 15526 M6X1X20 BOLT, INTERNAL WRENC M6X20 ................................ ..........3 10 PAOZZ 5305013035631 80204 B18231B08020N SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X20 ................................ .......3 11 XBOZZ 1BZ41 A1472W PAD, BUMPER ................................ ................................ ..........2 12 PAOZZ 5305014155212 89749 27CM620 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE M6X20 ................................ ........4 13 PFOZZ 07443 1408285 COVER, FILTER  ................................ ................................ .......1 14 PAOZA 5310006858191 84955 KS1411-2-05-13 WASHER, FLAT .25 ID  ................................ ............................. 5 15 PAOZZ 5305014226060 89749 29CM616 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M6X16 ................................ .......1 16 PAOZZ 5310014155214 89749 1DM8 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M8 ................................ .....................4 17 PAOZZ 5310013960983 12603 1DM6 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M6 ................................ .....................4 18 PAOZZ 89749 27CM820 SCREW M8X20 ................................ ................................ .........4 19 PAOZZ 07516 K33797 NUT, HEX ................................ ................................ ..................2 20 PAOZZ 5310013588280 77237 4E5 WASHER, LOCK ................................ ................................ .......2 21 PAOZZ 2K900 FBN-12 SPRING  ................................ ................................ .....................1 22 XBOZZ 07443 1401756 STUD, BALL  ................................ ................................ ..............2 END OF FIGURE 117-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.