Quantcast GROUP 0102 CRANKSHAFT - TM-10-3930-669-24P_24
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0102 CRANKSHAFT FIG.  6 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY 1 PAHHH 2815123370034 62445 0292 9340 CRANKSHAFT,ENGINE ............................................................1 2 PAHZZ 3120011944817 62445 1115464 .BUSHING,SLEEVE M8X18.......................................................1 3 PAHZZ 5365013954656 62445 0223 0171 .RING,RETAINING TWO HALVES ...........................................1 4 PAHZZ 3120011925794 62445 336-2379 .BEARING,SLEEVE TWO HALVES..........................................5 5 PAHZZ 5365012023642 62445 2230181 .RING,RETAINING TWO HALVES ...........................................1 6 PAHZZ 3120002408053 62445 2137750 .BEARING,SLEEVE TWO HALVES..........................................4 7 PAHZZ 5310012086603 62445 116-7010 .WASHER M7.5..........................................................................4 8 PAHZZ 5340012366391 62445 117-0580 .PLUG,EXPANSION M8X8 ........................................................4 9 PAHZZ 3020013424887 62445 04156890 .GEAR,HELICAL ........................................................................1 10 PAHZZ 5315013962214 62445 0113 7239 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE M8X45 .............................................1 11 PAHZZ 5305011945929 62445 1137280 .SCREW M12X60.......................................................................8 12 PAHZZ 5310012099395 62445 1216119 .WASHER,FLAT M13.................................................................8 13 PAFZZ 5330013955113 62445 0423 0193 SEAL,PLAIN ...............................................................................1 14 PAFZZ 5330014347270 62445 04154144 SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED ............................................................1 15 PAFZZ 5306011939689 62445 1166951 BOLT,MACHINE M24X110 ........................................................1 16 PAFZZ 5310012101673 62445 1216128 WASHER,FLAT M24..................................................................1 17 PAFZZ 3020011918669 62445 223-0774 PULLEY,GROOVE.....................................................................1 18 PAFZZ 5365011972332 62445 3372269 BUSHING,NONMETALLIC ........................................................1 19 XDFZZ 62445 1172303 WASHER,FLAT M8....................................................................8 20 PAFZZ 5305012478572 62445 111 2307 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M8X16 ..........................................8 END OF FIGURE 6-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.