Quantcast GROUP 1206 MECHANICAL BRAKE SYSTEM - TM-10-3930-669-24P_233
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3950-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 1206 MECHANICAL BRAKE SYSTEM FIG.  107 BRAKE PEDAL INSTALLATION 1 PAOZZ 3120007638929 96906 MS17796-45 BEARING, SLEEVE ................................ ................................ ...2 2 PAOZZ 76527 SFR6SS BALL BEARING, ANNULA................................ .........................2 3 XBOZZ 07443 1408040 SHAFT, SUPPORT ................................ ................................ ....1 4 PAOZZ 5310013962874 89749 18EM816 WASHER, FLAT M8................................ ................................ ...1 5 PAOZZ 5305013228719 12603 1CM816H SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X16 ................................ ........1 6 PAOZZ 84830 LE-075G-10-S SPRING, HELICAL, EXTE ................................ .........................1 7 PAOOZ 2540014348711 07443 1408205 PEDAL ASSEMBLY, CONT ................................ .......................1 8 XBOZZ 70750 A2549 .PAD, BRAKE PEDAL................................ ................................ 1 9 PAOZZ 5305012599516 89749 1CM830 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X30 ................................ ........1 10 PAOZZ 5310014155214 89749 1DM8 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M8................................ ......................1 END OF FIGURE 107-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.