Quantcast GROUP 1204 HYDRAULIC BRAKE SYSTEMS - TM-10-3930-669-24P_229
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3950-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 1204 HYDRAULIC BRAKE SYSTEMS FIG.  105 BRAKE LINES 1 PAOZZ 07443 1408238 TUBE ASSEMBLY, LH ................................ ............................... 1 2 PAOZZ 4730002778643 79470 402X4X4 ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ................................ ........................... 2 3 PAOZZ 4730013957309 62809 82572 NUT, TUBE COUPLING ................................ ............................ 2 4 PAOZZ 07443 1407539 PACKING, PREFORMED ................................ .......................... 2 5 PAOZZ 5305121240527 89749 1CM625 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M16X25................................ ......2 6 PAOZZ 5310013981728 12603 18EM1632 WASHER, FLAT M16................................ ................................ .2 7 XBOZZ 07443 1409035 PLATE, BRAKE LINE................................ ................................ .1 8 PAOZZ 07443 1408239 TUBE ASSENBLY, RH................................ ............................... 1 9 PAOZZ 5310014156108 89749 40DM8 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE M8  ................................ ..................1 10 PAOZZ 5310013962874 89749 18EM816 WASHER, FLAT M8................................ ................................ ...1 11 PAOZZ 4730012153421 79470 7765 CONNECTOR, MULTIPLE,  ................................ ......................1 12 PAOZZ 5305121250321 89749 1CM820 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X20 ................................ ........1 13 PAOZZ 53798 1064/64 CLAMP, BODY ................................ ................................ ...........2 14 PFOZZ 53790 DP-AS PLATE COVER ................................ ................................ ..........1 15 PAOZZ 5310013960983 12603 1DM6 NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON M6................................ ......................1 16 PAOZZ 07443 1408240 TUBE ASSEMBLY................................ ................................ ......1 17 PAOZZ 4730012682404 79470 552X4 TEE, PIPE TO TUBE  ................................ ................................ .1 END OF FIGURE 105-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.