Quantcast GROUP 0802 CLUTCH AND CLUTCH CONTROLS - TM-10-3930-669-24P_197
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0802 CLUTCH AND CLUTCH CONTROLS FIG.  89 AXLE OIL COOLER 1 XBOZZ 07443 1407943 WELDMENT, OIL CLR................................ ............................... 1 2 PAOZZ 07443 29CM616 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M6X16 ................................ ........2 3 PAOZZ 07443 18EM1632 WASHER, FLAT M16X32 ................................ .......................... 1 4 PAOZZ 1CJ86 DIN9338.8BN58M16 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M16X30................................ ......1 X 5 PAOZZ 88274 18EM816 WASHER, FLAT M8X16 ................................ ............................ 4 6 PAOZZ 62445 01112824 NUT, HEX HD M8................................ ................................ .......4 7 PAOZZ 93480 63002-1 HEAT EXCHANGER, FLUI ................................ ........................1 8 PAOZZ 4730009130762 30327 KFO8-06PS ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI  ................................ ........................1 9 PAOZA 4730002325478 30327 KFO8-06PS90 ELBOW, PIPE TO HOSE BRASS ................................ .............1 10 PAOZZ 92985 6-6-SPC-18 ELBOW, STREET................................ ................................ ......1 11 PAOZZ 81646 5408  CLAMP, HOSE 2 12 MOOZZ 07443 1409141 HOSE, CUT HIGH MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: ........................... 1 A208 CAGE: 30327................................ ................................ ...... 13 MOOZZ 07443 1409140 HOSE, CUT HIGH MAKE FROM HOSE P/N: ........................... 1 A208 CAGE: 30327................................ ................................ ...... 14 PAOZZ 62445 01112824 NUT, HEX HD M8................................ ................................ .......1 15 PAOZZ 07443 27E4 WASHER ................................ ................................ ................................ ....1 16 PAOZZ 07443 29CM820 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H M8X20 ................................ ........4 END OF FIGURE 89-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.