Quantcast GROUP 0714 SERVO UNIT - TM-10-3930-669-24P_191
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0714 SERVO UNIT FIG.  86 TRANSMISSION VALVE BODY 1 PAHZZ 5340013954683 79410 10-22-039-001 COVER,ACCESS ................................ ................................ ......1 2 PAHZZ 5305000680502 96906 MS90725-6 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20X3/8 ................................ ..6 3 PAHZZ 5305013954686 79410 179820 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18X1 ................................ ...2 4 PAHHZ 4820013967104 79410 10-22-736-023 BODY,VALVE ................................ ................................ ............1 5 PAHZZ 5305011220459 0AHU0 0928597-4 .SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  ................................ ...................1 6 PAHZZ 4730011289621 79410 X1516H .PLUG,PIPE ................................ ................................ ...............3 7 PAHZZ 4820012531970 79410 10-21-237-002 .STEM,FLUID VALVE ................................ ................................ 1 8 PAHZZ 5360013954681 79410 10-22-156-008 .SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ ........................1 9 PAHZZ 4810013983339 79410 1022-040-004 .VALVE,PLUG  ................................ ................................ ...........1 10 XDHZZ 79410 1022-237-004 .VALVE,ACCUMULATOR ................................ .........................1 11 PAHZZ 5365013954675 79410 10-00-552-016 .PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  ................................ ......................1 12 PAHZZ 5330013970277 79410 274250 ..PACKING,PREFORMED  ................................ ........................1 13 XDHZZ 24617 103696 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE ................................ .........................1 14 XAHZZ 79410 10-22-237-013 .VALVE  ................................ ................................ ......................1 15 PAHZZ 4810013965000 54825 1022-040-003 .SEAT,VALVE ................................ ................................ ............2 16 PAHZZ 5330012552560 79410 1000-016-017 .SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED  ................................ .......................... 1 17 PAHZZ 4810013964999 54825 1022-237-005 .VALVE,FLOW CONTROL  ................................ .......................1 18 PAHZZ 5360013954674 79410 10-22-156-004 .SPRING,HELICAL,CONP  ................................ ........................1 19 PAHZZ 5365013954677 79410 10-00-552-009 .PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  ................................ ......................1 20 PAHZZ 5330010244853 79410 274247 O-RING ................................ ................................ ......................1 21 PAHZZ 4820013983347 79410 1022-237-006 .VALVE,ACCUMULATOR ................................ .........................2 22 PAHZZ 5360013954689 79410 10-22-156-005 .SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ ........................1 23 PAHZZ 5340013957716 79410 1022-040-001 .STOP,MECHANICAL  ................................ ............................... 1 24 PAHZZ 5360004103054 79410 T11-215 .SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ ........................1 25 PAOZZ 4820013983338 79410 1022-237-007 .VALVE,CHECK  ................................ ................................ ........1 26 PAHZZ 5360013954685 79410 10-22-156-006 .SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ ........................1 27 PAHZZ 5360013954684 79410 10-22-156-007 .SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ ........................1 28 PAHZZ 5340013955122 79410 1022-239-008 .PLUNGER,DETENT  ................................ ................................ 1 29 PAHZZ 5330012552560 79410 1000-016-017 .SEAL,PLAIN ENCASED  ................................ .......................... 1 30 XDHZZ 79410 1021-040-008 .STOP,INCHING VALVE ................................ ........................... 1 31 PAHZZ 3110001170633 79410 F1-42 .ROLLER,BEARING ................................ ................................ ..1 32 PAHZZ 4820013477701 79410 10-22-237-008 .BODY,VALVE ................................ ................................ ...........2 33 PAHZZ 5330013965825 79410 1022-045-004 .GASKET  ................................ ................................ ...................1 34 PAHZZ 2590013973549 79410 1022-036-007 .PLATE,DISTRIBUTOR  ................................ ............................ 1 35 XAHZZ 79410 1022-736-011 .BODY,VALVE ................................ ................................ ...........1 36 PAHZZ 5340012592587 79410 1000-552-005 .PLUG,PROTECTIVE,DUS ................................ .......................4 37 PAHZZ 79410 274245 ..PACKING,PREFORMED  ................................ ........................1 38 PAHZZ 5305013954690 79410 10-00-183-080 .SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 5/16-18X2 1/2.............................. 7 39 XBHZZ 4730013474843 79410 1022640003 .FITTING  ................................ ................................ ....................1 40 XBHZZ 79410 102264003 .FITTING  ................................ ................................ ....................3 41 PAHZZ 79410 10-22-640-006 SOLENOID,24V ................................ ................................ .........3 42 PAHZZ 5330012552563 79410 10-00-141-046 O-RING ................................ ................................ ......................3 43 PAHZZ 5330013957868 79410 10-22-045-005 GASKET  ................................ ................................ ....................1 44 PAHZZ 5315013957863 79410 103679 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED  ................................ .........................3 45 PAHZZ 5305002264831 80204 B1821BHO31C150N SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 5/16-18X1 1/2............................... 9 46 PAHZZ 5330013976262 79410 10-22-045-006 ITEM,SPECIAL  ................................ ................................ ..........1 END OF FIGURE 86-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.