Quantcast Figure 82.  Transmission Case and Output Shaft - TM-10-3930-669-24P_183
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY FIG.  82 TRANSMISSION CASE AND OUTPUT SHAFT 1 PAHZZ 3110013116925 79410 10-00-130-015 BEARING,BALL,ANNULA ................................ .........................2 2 PAHZZ 3020012525827 07718 10-22-070-002 GEAR,SPUR 25 TOOTH  ................................ .......................... 1 3 PAHZZ 3040012535541 79410 10-22-171-001 SHAFT,SHOULDERED  ................................ ............................ 1 4 PAHZZ 3020013983342 79410 10-22-070-001 GEAR,SPUR  ................................ ................................ .............1 5 PAFZZ 5365013519341 60764 189190 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  ................................ .......................1 6 PAFZZ 5330012548995 79410 274251 .O-RING ................................ ................................ .....................1 7 PAFZZ 5360012548898 79410 T11-99 SPRING  ................................ ................................ .....................1 8 PAFZZ 4730004109700 79410 T11-98 STRAINER ELEMENT,SE  ................................ ........................1 9 PAHZZ 5315012549667 79410 141281 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE ................................ .......................... 2 10 PAFZA 5330008937594 79410 T22-110A GASKET  ................................ ................................ ....................1 11 PFHHH 3040013961401 79410 10-22-565-014 HOUSING,MECHANICAL  ................................ .........................1 12 PFHZZ 2520013975691 79410 10-22-065-008 .HOUSING,TRANSMISSIO ................................ .......................1 13 PAHZZ 5340012560497 79410 4915 .MAGNET,PERMANENT  ................................ .......................... 2 14 PAHZZ 2520013956910 79410 10-22-036-008 BAFFLE,OIL  ................................ ................................ ..............1 15 PAHZZ 5340012571813 79410 10-00-552-003 PLUG,PROTECTIVE,DUS ................................ ........................2 16 PAHZZ 5330010244853 79410 274247 .O-RING ................................ ................................ .....................1 17 PAHZZ 5330011286460 0AHU0 74913941-3 GASKET  ................................ ................................ ....................1 18 XAHHH 79410 10-22-607-003 COVER ASSEMBLY  ................................ ................................ .1 19 XAHZZ 79410 10-.22-107-003 .COVER ................................ ................................ .....................1 20 PAHZZ 5315012549667 79410 141281 .PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADLE ................................ .........................1 21 PAHZZ 5310013963942 79410 103321 WASHER,LOCK 3/8 ................................ ................................ ..8 22 PAHZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H ................................ ......................8 23 PAHZZ 5310013963944 79410 103322 WASHER,LOCK 7/16 ................................ ................................ 4 24 PAHZZ 5305000429477 79218 W1507-32CA SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 7/16-14X2 ................................ ....4 25 PAHZZ 5365013954682 79410 10-00-552-004 PLUG,MACHINE THREAD  ................................ .......................2 26 PAHZZ 5330012608806 79410 274246 .O-RING ................................ ................................ .....................1 27 PAHZZ 5360013954678 79410 10-21-156-011 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ .........................1 28 PAHZZ 3110001006155 96906 MS19059-2418 BALL,BEARING ................................ ................................ .........1 29 PAHZZ 5310013963942 79410 103321 WASHER,LOCK ................................ ................................ ......10 30 PAHZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/8-16X1 1/4............................... 10 31 PAHZZ 4820012531969 79410 10-21-237-001 STEM,FLUID VALVE ................................ ................................ .1 32 PAHZZ 5360012552543 79410 10-21-156-001 SPRING,HELICAL,COMP ................................ .........................1 33 PAOZZ 13174 883-FS-12X08 REDUCER,TUBE ................................ ................................ ......1 34 PAOZZ 4730007621239 96906 MS51531B8 NUT,TUBE COUPLING  ................................ ............................ 1 35 PAOZZ 53790 848-FSO-08X16 NIPPLE,TUBE  ................................ ................................ ...........1 36 PAOZZ 4730004914983 01276 203102-8-8S TEE,TUBE  ................................ ................................ .................1 37 PAOZZ 4730012616561 13174 63UC-08X08 ELBOW,TUBE ................................ ................................ ...........1 END OF FIGURE 82-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.