Quantcast GROUP 0100 ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TM-10-3930-669-24P_16
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM 10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0100 ENGINE ASSEMBLY FIG.  2 ENGINE MOUNTINGS INSTALLATION 1 PAFZZ 5305013980347 12603 7CM1030 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M10X30 ........................................8 2 PAFZZ 5305013811215 77237 3GM1080 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M10X80 ........................................2 3 PAFZZ 5310013981728 12603 18EM1632 WASHER,FLAT M16X32 ...........................................................2 4 PAFZZ 5340014244606 13636 510-3NS MOUNT,RESILIENT...................................................................2 5 PAFZZ 5310011605720 81860 R18733-3 WASHER,FLAT..........................................................................2 6 PAFZZ 5310014249561 07443 1401147 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON..............................................................2 7 PAFZZ 5310013964293 12603 40DM10 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE M10 ..................................................8 8 PAFZZ 5310013962871 12603 18EM1019 WASHER,FLAT M10X19 .........................................................10 9 PAFZZ 12603 3GM1690 SCREW,CAP,SOCKET H M16X90 ...........................................2 10 PAFZZ 5310013231606 81860 R18733-1 WASHER,FLAT..........................................................................4 11 PAFZZ 13636 507-2NS MOUNT,MOTOR........................................................................2 12 PAFZZ 5310014249560 07443 1401148 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON..............................................................2 13 PAFZZ 5305013980346 12603 1CM1245 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H M12X45 ........................................6 14 PAFZZ 5310012719602 34914 991 4137 WASHER,FLAT M12X24 ...........................................................6 15 PAFZZ 5310013527374 11083 8T4244 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON M12......................................................6 16 PAFZZ 07443 1407870 BRACKET,ENGINE MOUN .......................................................1 END OF FIGURE 2-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.