Quantcast GROUP 0606 ENGINE SAFETY CONTROLS - TM-10-3930-669-24P_111
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-669-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0606 ENGINE SAFETY CONTROLS FIG.  49 THROTTLE AND ENGINE SHUTDOWN SOLENOID LEVERS 1 XBHZZ D8286 DIN933-M6X20-8.8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................................1 -A3C 2 XAFZZ 5310010135628 62445 110-2797 WASHER, LOCK N6 .................................................................1 3 XAHZZ 5360013954664 62445 0128 8602 SPRING, HELICAL, TORS  .......................................................1 4 XAHZZ 5330013958012 62445 0129 9059 O-RING ......................................................................................1 5 XAHZZ 5365012023007 62445 1299062 BUSHING, MACHINE THR .......................................................1 6 XAHZZ 3040013975272 62445 0129 9061 SHAFT, STRAIGHT  ..................................................................1 7 XAHZZ 5340011983353 62445 1298782 HOLDER, SPRING ....................................................................1 8 XDHZZ 53867 1424626000 SPRING, HELICAL, COMP .......................................................1 9 XDHZZ 53867 1424627002 SPRING, HELICAL, COMP .......................................................1 10 XDHZZ 53867 1424612011 SPRING, HELICAL, COMP .......................................................1 11 XDHZZ 62445 1299060 SPACER, SLEEVE ....................................................................1 12 XAHZZ 5310012521344 62445 1117927 WASHER, LOCK M4 .................................................................2 13 XAHZZ 5340013954666 62445 0132 1214 PLATE, MOUNTING  .................................................................1 14 XAHZZ 5315121564502 62445 0111 8323 KEY, WOODRUFF M3X5 ..........................................................1 15 XAHZZ 62445 0128 8686 LEVER, REMOTE CONTRO  ....................................................1 16 XAHZZ 5306012374919 62445 111-2264 BOLT, MACHINE .......................................................................1 17 XAHZZ 3120013964289 62445 0130 4992 BUSHING, SLEEVE  ..................................................................1 18 XAHZZ 3040013967741 62445 0128 8662 LEVER, REMOTE CONTRO  ....................................................1 19 XAHZZ 3120011893673 62445 1306960 BUSHING, SLEEVE  ..................................................................1 20 XAHZZ 5340013954670 62445 0129 8780 CLEVIS, ROD END  ...................................................................1 21 XAHZZ 5315012916635 53867 1-423-204-000 PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADED .......................................................1 22 XAHZZ 5315012712413 62445 1137555 PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADLE M8X12  ...........................................1 END OF FIGURE 49-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.