Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0288

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 136. THREE STAGE UPRIGHT ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 137. THREE STAGE UPRIGHT FREE LIFT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 2405 MAST COLUMN
FIG.136 THREE STAGE UPRIGHT
ASSEMBLY
1
XBOZZ
62389
051383.1
WELDMENT CHART, OUTE.....................................
1
2
PAOZZ
60764
663402
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADLE ........................................
4
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-283
PIN, COTTER 3/32 X 3/4..........................................
16
4
PAOZZ
59276
849574
CLEVIS, ROD END ...................................................
4
5
PAOZZ
62389
049577-69P
CHAIN, LEAF ............................................................
2
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS51968-23
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/4-16 ...............................
4
7
PAOZZ
62389
49041
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
4
8
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-292
PIN, COTTER 3/32 X 2 ............................................
4
9
PAOZZ
62389
053131LH
BRACKET, MOUNTING ............................................
1
9
PAOZZ
62389
053131RH
BRACKET, MOUNTING ............................................
1
10
PAFZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ................................................
10
11
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 ............
4
12
PAOZZ
89749
35G820
SETSCREW..............................................................
2
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS35691-33
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/2-13 ................................
4
14
PAOZZ
79136
5160-98
RING, RETAINING ....................................................
6
15
PAOZZ
96906
MS35333-83
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
6
16
PAOZZ
62389
098640
SHEAVE, HOSE........................................................
4
17
XBOZZ
62389
099177.4
WELDMENT CHART, INTE ......................................
1
18
PAOZZ
89749
35G824
SETSCREW..............................................................
2
19
PAOZZ
62389
098641.2
PIN ............................................................................
2
20
PAOOZ
62389
098634
PULLEY, FLAT..........................................................
4
21
PAOZZ
62389
070782
.BEARING, BALL, ANNULA ......................................
2
22
XAOZZ
62389
8098635
.SHEAVE, CHAIN......................................................
1
23
PAOZZ
96906
MS16625-1354
.RING, RETAINING ...................................................
1
24
PAOZZ
62389
099179
SHEAVE, HOSE........................................................
2
25
PAOZZ
62389
078541
SHIM .........................................................................
3
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-64
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/2. 4
27
PAOZZ
96906
MS35333-37
WASHER, LOCK #6 .................................................
8
28
PAOZZ
62389
053134
PLATE, CLAMP.........................................................
4
29
PAOZZ
62389
098633
SPACER ...................................................................
1
30
XBOZZ
62389
053125.1
WELDMENT CHART, INNE ......................................
1
31
PAOZZ
62389
049577-49P .
CHAIN, LIFT..............................................................
2
32
PAOZZ
62389
064530-1216
BOLTTSHOULDER ...................................................
2
33
PAOZZ
90204
818218HO38C125N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 ............
2
34
PAOZZ
62389
098983
.CHAIN AND HOSE GUAR .......................................
2
35
PAOZZ
62389
098981
PIN, SHOULDER, HEADLE.......................................
1
36
PAOZZ
79136
5160-193
RING, RETAINING ...................................................
2
37
PAOZZ
8X678
304-70-31310
SHIM .........................................................................
16
38
PAOZZ
8X678
304-70-31320
SHlM .........................................................................
16
39
PAOZZ
62389
078525
ROLLER, LOAD ........................................................
8
40
PAOZZ
60380
20SF32TT
BEARING, PLAIN, SELF- ..........................................
2
41
PAOZZ
89749
2F1224
PIN, SPRING ...........................................................
2
END OF FIGURE
136-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.