Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0278

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 131. TILT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 132. CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 2404 TILT CYLINDERS AND TILT
CRANK
FIG.131 TILT CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
1
PFOFZ
89749
2799637
CYLINDER ASSEMBLYA, A......................................
2
2
PAFZA
12603
329561
.NUT .........................................................................
1
3
PAFZZ
80204
B18218H038F125N
.SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 1-1/4 ............
3
4
PAFZZ
81718
H2525M
.WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ...............................................
3
5
PFFZA
12603
329560
.RETAINER ...............................................................
1
6
PAFZZ
89749
1677971
.SHIM ........................................................................
4
7
PAFZZ
89749
1683147
.BEARING, SLEEVE .................................................
1
8
KFFZZ
12603
394997
.PACKING SET, HYDRAUL PART OF KIT P/N ....... 1
181121127
9
PAFZZ
12603
390503
.SPRING, HELICAL, COMP ......................................
6
10
PAFZZ
89749
1657308
.BUSHING . ..............................................................
1
11
PFFZA
12603
1715668
.CYLINDER, ACTUATING, ........................................
1
12
KFFZZ
40152
533909
.RING PART OF KIT P/N 1811217 ............................
1
13
KFFZZ
88044
AN6230822
.PACKING, PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N ...........
1
1811217
14
PAFZZ
89749
1319247
.SPACER ..................................................................
1
15
XAFZZ
89749
2799815
ROD, PISTON ...........................................................
1
16
KFFZZ
12603
25K40116
.PACKING, PREFORMED PART OF KIT P/N ...........
1
1811217
17
XAFZZ
89749
2796910
.BARREL ASSY ........................................................
1
18
KFFZZ
89749
1305968
.CUP.COMPRESSION PART OF KIT P/N 2
18112171
19
PAFZZ
88044
AN380-8-12
.PINCOTER...............................................................
1
20
PAFZZ
96906
MS35692-101
.NUT, PLAIN, SLOTTED, H 1-3/8 X 12.....................
1
21
PFFZZ
89749
329559
.PISTON, VALVE ......................................................
1
22
KFFZZ
40152
2523429
.RING, WEARING PART OF KIT P/N .......................
1
23
KFFZZ
12603
1657088
.WIPER ROD PART OF KIT P/N 1811217 ...............
1
24
PAFZZ
96906
MS51964-66
.SETSCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4........................................
1
25
PAFZZ
12603
662634
.PLUG, PIPE .............................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
131-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.