Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0226

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 105. SHEET METAL
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 106. HOOD INSULATION INSTALLATION
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY, CAB HOOD, AND
HULL ASSEMBLIES
FIG. 105 SHEET METAL
1
XBOZZ
89749
2348203
PLATE, FLOOR, REAR .............................................
1
2
XBOZZ
89749
1669458
PLATE.......................................................................
1
3
PAOZZ
89749
84G3112
SCREW, TAPPING THREA ......................................
12
4
PAOZZ
96906
MS20392-4C59
PIN.STRAIGHT.HEADED 5/16 X 13/16 .....................
1
5
XBOZZ
89749
2348211
FLOOR PLATE, FRONT ...........................................
1
6
PAOZZ
89749
2345212
GUARD, STEER UNIT ..............................................
1
7
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT 5/16 ...............................................
12
5/16
8
PFOZZ
89749
2352855
COWL, HOOD, VEHICULAR.....................................
1
9
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER, FLAT 3/8.................................................
4
10
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1 ...................
8
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ...............................
4
12
PAOZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ................................................
4
13
PAOZZ
89749
4319102
SEAL.........................................................................
1
14
PAOZZ
80204
81821BH031C150N BOLT, MACHINE ......................................................
4
15
XBOZZ
89749
2800205
BRACKET HOOD ASSYS ........................................
2
16
PAOZZ
89749
2803003
SPACER, SLEEVE....................................................
4
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK 5/1::6 ............................................
5
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18 .............................
6
19
PFOZZ
89749
1618981
LATCH, HOOD, VEHICULA ......................................
1
20
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 1 ..................................
2
21
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-283
PIN, COTTER 3/32 X 3/4...........................................
1
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT 5/16 ................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
105-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.