Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0224

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 104. HOOD AND LATCH ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 105. SHEET METAL
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY, CAB, HOOD, AND
HULL ASSEMBLIES
FIG. 104 HOOD AND LATCH ASSEMBLY
1
XBOZZ
89749
2799643
HOOD ASSY .............................................................
1
2
PAOZZ
96906
MS35690-627
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-24 ...............................
1
3
PAOZZ
91718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ................................................
4
4
PAOZZ
96906
MS20392-5C35
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADED 3/8 X 1-15/16................
1
5
XBOZZ
89749
1619225
LATCH, HOOD LOCKING .........................................
1
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT 5/16 ................................................
5
7
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-283
PIN, COTTER 3/32 X 34............................................
1
8
PAOLZ
89749
1303388
SPACER, SLEEVE....................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER, FLAT........................................................
4
10
PAOZZ
80204
B18218HO38F150N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 ............
1
11
PAOZZ
12603
2J6208
CLEVIS, ROD END ...................................................
1
12
PAOZZ
96906
MS35691-21
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-24 ...............................
1
13
PFOZZ
89749
1308823
FLAT .........................................................................
1
14
PAOZZ
89749
2365279
ROD, HOOD, VEHICULAR .......................................
1
15
PAOZZ
12603
653785
KNOB........................................................................
1
16
PAOZZ
12603
604396
SPRING, HELICAL, EXTE.........................................
1
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS55338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
11
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
6
19
XBOZZ
89749
2351182
HOOD SUPT ASSY .................................................
1
20
PAOZZ
80205
B18218H031C075N
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 3/4................................
4
21
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-64
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 ............
4
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 1 ..................................
6
23
XBOZZ
89749
2799644
HOOD ASSY, SIDE, RH............................................
1
23
XBOZZ
89749
2799645
HOOD ASSY, SIDE, LH ............................................
1
24
PAOZZ
96906
MS20392-4C59
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADED 5/16 X 13/16 ..................
1
25
PAOZZ
89749
1303421
SPACER, SLEEVE....................................................
4
26
PAOZZ
11083
3K6060
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ........................................
4
27
PAOZZ
96906
MS35650-302
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 10-32 .................................
4
28
PAOZZ
9b906
MS35335-32
WASHER, LOCK #10 ...............................................
4
29
PAOZZ
89749
669042
FLAT. .......................................................................
2
30
PAOZZ
89749
707530
SPRING ....................................................................
2
31
PAOZZ
96906
M527183-42
WASHER, FLAT. ......................................................
4
32
PAOZZ
89749
24G1008
SCREW, BUTTON HEAD .........................................
4
33
XBOZZ
89749
1795699
SHIELD, ENGINE, MUD............................................
1
34
PAOZZ
89749
84G3112
SCREW, TAPPING THREA ......................................
5
35
XBOZZ
89749
2348240
SHIELD, LH...............................................................
1
36
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT 5/16 ...............................................
8
37
XBOZZ
89749
1b24130
SUPPORT.................................................................
1
38
XBOZZ
89749
1624133
SUPPORT.................................................................
1
39
XBOZZ
89749
1624125
BRACKET .................................................................
1
40
PAOZZ
89749
658336
COLLAR, RETAINING...............................................
2
41
PAOZZ
96906
MS51963-63
SETSCREW 1/4-20 X 1/4.........................................
2
42
XBOZZ
89749
1624126
BRACKET .................................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
104-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.