Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0201

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 93. HORN, STEERING WHEEL AND GEAR INSTALLATION
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 94. STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 14 STEERING
GROUP 1401 MECHANICAL STEERING
GEAR ASSEMBLY
FIG. 93 HORN, STEERING WHEEL AND
GEAR INSTALLATION
1
PFOZZ
89749
2783233
COVER, HORN BUTTON..........................................
1
2
PFOZZ
77640
450098
PUSH BUTTON.........................................................
1
3
PAOZZ
77640
029037
CONTACT, ELECTRICAL .........................................
1
4
PAOZZ
93568
02000-3007
SPRING, HELICAL, COMP .......................................
2
5
PAOZZ
19207
5214325
CAP, ELECTRICAL ...................................................
1
6
PAOZZ
40152
18G-1008
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................
3
7
PAOZZ
77640
453077-A1
PLATE ASSEMBLY...................................................
1
8
PAOZZ
89749
18G1010
SCREW, TAPPING, THREA .....................................
3
9
XDOZZ
12603
1692979
INSULATION, HORN WIR ........................................
1
10
PFOZZ
89749
1752863
STEERING WHEEL ..................................................
1
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 1 ...................................
2
12
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT 5/16 ................................................
2
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 ...............................................
2
14
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18 .............................
2
15
PAOZZ
80205
818218H0
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 3/4.................................
3
31C075N
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 ...............................................
3
17
PBOFZ
89749
2342949
STEERING GEAR ....................................................
1
18
PAOZZ
76385
Z-742
GROMMET, NONMETALLIC ....................................
1
19
XBOZZ
89749
2352845
BRACKET, CONTROL COL ......................................
1
END OF FIGURE
93-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.