Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0187

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 86. SERVICE AND INCHING PEDALS AND LINKAGE
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 87. DRIVE AXLE WHEEL ASSEMBLY
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1206 MECHANICAL BRAKE SYSTEM
FIG. 86 SERVICE AND INCHING
PEDALS AND LINKAGE
1
PAOZZ
96881
20L20-F
BEARING, SLEEVE ..................................................
2
2
PAOZZ
89749
731853
WASHER, FLAT........................................................
8
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS16624-125
RING, RETAINING ....................................................
3
4
PAOZZ
96906
M5S15003-1
FITTING, LUBRICATION ..........................................
1
5
PAOZZ
09703
1M240R1
PAD, PEDAL .............................................................
2
6
PFOZZ
89749
1660633
PEDAL, CONTROL ...................................................
1
7
PAOZZ
96906
MS51955-42
SETSCREW 3/8-16 X 2............................................
1
8
PAOZZ
96906
MS35691-17
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ...............................
2
9
PFOZZ
89749
1615136
HUB, WHEEL, VEHICULAR ......................................
1
10
PAOZZ
96906
MS35756-25
KEY, WOODRUFF ....................................................
3
11
PAOZZ
80204
81821BH044
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/6-14 X 1-1/2 ............
4
C150N
12
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-15
WASHER, FLAT 7/16 ...............................................
4
13
PAOZZ
96867
1328-4
BEARING UNIT, BALL ..............................................
2
14
PFOZZ
89749
1615178
SHAFT, STRAIGHT ..................................................
1
15
PFOZZ
89749
2348215
PEDAL, CONTROL ...................................................
1
16
PALZZ
89749
618639
SPACER, SLEEVE....................................................
1
17
PFOZZ
89749
2348213
ACTUATOR, MECHANICAL......................................
1
18
PAOZZ
12603
61D8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
4
19
PAOZZ
14351
X296
WASHER, LOCK 1/2 .................................................
4
20
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-18
WASHER, FLAT 1/2..................................................
4
21
PAOZZ
80204
818218H050
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 ............
4
C175N
22
PAOZZ
89749
1302793
STUD. PLAIN ............................................................
1
23
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ................................
2
24
PAOZZ
12603
391775
SPRING, SPECIAL ...................................................
1
25
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-11
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 7/16-14 .............................
4
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-47
WASHER, LOCK 7/16 ..............................................
4
27
PAOZZ
96906
MS51955-40
SETSCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2......................................
2
28
PFOZZ
89749
2791929
SUPPORT. PEDAL ASSEM ......................................
1
29
PAOZZ
12603
2324549
SPRING, INCH PEDAL .............................................
1
END OF FIGURE
86-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.