Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0185

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 85. VACUUM PUMP LINES AND FITTINGS
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 86. SERVICE AND INCHING PEDALS AND LINKAGE
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1205 VACUUM SYSTEM COMPONENTS
FIG. 85 VACUUM PUMP LINES AND
FITTINGS
1
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER, FLAT 3/8.................................................
5
2
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ...............................
2
3
MOOZZ
89749
711456-52
HOSE, NM, 52 IN MAKE FROM 80204 ....................
1
(24161), 52 INCHES
4
PAOZZ
72588
30010H
CLAMP, HOSE. ........................................................
4
5
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1 ..................
1
6
PAOZZ
89749
1723972
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL .......................................
1
7
PAOZZ
35871
630-10
CLAMP, HOSE..........................................................
2
8
PAOZZ
89749
5K410
NIPPLE, PIPE ...........................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
79960
8K374712
VALVE, CHECK ........................................................
1
10
PAOZZ
89749
691940
NIPPLE, HOSE .........................................................
1
11
MOOZZ
89749
711456-72
HOSE, NM, 72 IN MAKE FROM 80204 ....................
1
(24161), 72 INCHES
12
MOOZZ
89749
728955-66
HOSE, NM 66 IN MAKE FROM 80204 .....................
1
(24161), 66 INCHES
13
PAOZZ
89749
2801534
ELBOW, SPECIAL ....................................................
1
14
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-20 ................................
2
15
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 ................................................
2
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-14
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 2 ..................
2
17
PFOZZ
89749
2777212
BRACKET, MOUNTING ............................................
2
18
PAOZZ
12603
1300550
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
7
19
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18 ..............................
7
20
PFOZZ
89749
1723133
SUPPORT, RESERVOIR ..........................................
1
21
PFOZZ
89749
2777211
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLU........................................
1
22
PAOZZ
88044
AN912-4
BUSHING, PIPE........................................................
1
23
PAOZZ
22031
4501-8
ELBOW, PIPE TO HOSE ..........................................
1
24
PBOZZ
73370
3368040
MASTER CYLINDER, POW. ....................................
1
25
PAOZZ
80204
81821BH0
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 ............
2
38C125N
END OF FIGURE
85-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.