Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0177

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 81. BRAKE LINES AND FITTINGS
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 82. MASTER AND INCHING CYLINDER INSTALLATION
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 1204 HYDRAULIC BRAKE SYSTEM
FIG. 81 BRAKE LINES AND FITTINGS
1
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1..............
1
2
PAOZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ...........................................
1
3
PAOZZ
89749
601793
TEE, TUBE...........................................................
1
4
PAOZZ
89749
2795165
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ..................................
1
5
PAOZZ
89749
1790463
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ..................................
1
6
PAOZZ
97907
799389
BOLT, FLUID PASSAGE ......................................
1
7
PAOZZ
78500
2208D82
WASHER, FLAT ...................................................
1
8
PAOZZ
79470
120-01007
CONNECTOR, MULTIPLE ...................................
1
9
PAOLZ
94988
FC602
WASHER, FLAT ...................................................
2
10
PAOZZ
63447
FC996
PLUG, MACHINE THREAD ..................................
1
11
PAOZZ
89749
2795166
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ..................................
1
12
PAOZZ
79470
50X4
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ......................................
1
13
PAOZZ
12603
651472
TUBE, BENT, METALLC ......................................
1
14
PAOZZ
79470
252X4
ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI ...................................
1
15
PAOZZ
80204
B1821BH025C125N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 1-1/4........
1
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS21333-98
CLAMP, LOOP .....................................................
1
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 ...........................................
1
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-20 ..........................
1
19
PAOZZ
89749
2348973
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ..................................
1
20
PAOZZ
89749
2795164
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ..................................
1
END OF FIGURE
81-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.