Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0155

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 70. TRANSMISSION LINES AND FITTINGS
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 71. CHARGING PUMP AND FILTER ASSEMBLY
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0721 COOLERS, PUMPS, MOTORS
FIG. 70 TRANSMISSION LINES AND
FITTINGS
1
PAOZZ
96906
MS51522A12
ELBOWBTUBE .........................................................
1
2
PAOLZ
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 1 ..................................
1
3
PAOZZ
63906
12F55-12FJS-6000
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME ......................................
1
4
PAOZZ
01276
FD15-1000-02
VALVE, OIL SAMPLING............................................
1
5
PAOZZ
30780
1/8HHP-S
PLUG, PIPE .............................................................
1
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ...............................
1
7
PAOZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ................................................
1
8
PAOZZ
89749
1301382
PLATE, MOUNTING .................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
12603
1763634
TEE, SENDING UNIT ...............................................
1
10
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW. CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1 ..................
1
11
PAOZZ
81343
12-12 070120CA
ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, TU.......................................
1
12
PFOZZ
89749
2801521
ELBOW, TUBE .........................................................
1
13
PAOZZ
81343
4-2 040202BA
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE...........................................
1
14
PAOLZ
79470
05803H102B04-014
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME .....................................
1
00
15
PAOZZ
96906
MS28778-14
PACKING, PREFORMED..........................................
1
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS51527-B12
ELBOW, TUBE TO BOSS .........................................
1
17
PAOZZ
63906
12F55-12FJS-4800
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME .....................................
1
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS21333-129
CLAMP, LOOP ..........................................................
1
19
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 ..............................................
1
20
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18 .............................
1
21
PAOZZ
40152
89F8
FITTING ....................................................................
2
END OF FIGURE
70-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.