Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0152

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 69. TRANSMISSION HOUSING GROUP
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0153
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY
(HYDRATORQUE)
FIG. 69 TRANSMISSION HOUSING GROUP
1
PAOZZ
89881
239245
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
2
PAOZZ
12603
238535
BREATHER ..........................................................
1
3
XBHZZ
77237
242884
HOUSING, CONVERTER.....................................
1
4
PAHZZ
77237
16F-8
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
5
PAHZZ
77237
239244
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
6
PAHZZ
12603
234265
BUSHING, SLEEVE .............................................
1
7
PAHZZ
12603
60K40026
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
2
8
XBHZZ
77237
235744
COVER ASSY, REAR ..........................................
1
9
PAHZZ
77237
239244
.PLUG, PIPE .......................................................
1
10
PAHZZ
77237
26E07
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
9
11
PAHZZ
80204
818218H044C175N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16-14 X 1-3/4.....
9
12
PAHZZ
77237
247988
STUD, PLAIN .......................................................
4
13
PAHZZ
89749
244603
CAP, PILLOW BLOCK .........................................
1
14
PAHZZ
96906
MS515188B3
.PLUG, TUBE FITTING, T ....................................
1
15
PAHZZ
96906
MS35338-47
WASHER, LOCK 7/16 .........................................
4
16
PAHZZ
96906
MS51968-11
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 7/1b-14 ........................
4
17
PAHZZ
89881
60K-30012
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
18
PAHZZ
80204
81821BH044C125N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16-14 ....... X 1-1/4
6
19
PAHZZ
77237
26E07
WASHER, LOCK .................................................
6
20
PAHZZ
12603
234161
GASKET...............................................................
1
21
PAOZZ
89881
239245
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
22
XAHHH
77237
237915
CASE ASSY, XMSN .............................................
1
23
PAHZZ
12603
234312
.SEAL, PLAIN .......................................................
2
24
PAHZZ
77237
234311
.BAFFLE...............................................................
1
25
PAHZZ
03504
237861
.TUBE, BENT, METALLIC ....................................
1
26
PAHZZ
89881
60K-40104
.PACKING, PREFORMED ....................................
1
27
PAHZZ
77237
234154
.TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL .................................
1
28
PAHZZ
96906
MS90725-31
.BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 5/8..........................
2
29
PAHZZ
96906
MS35338-45
.WASHER, LOCK 5/16 .........................................
2
30
PAHZZ
12603
221871
.TUBE, LUBRICATING .........................................
1
31
PAHZZ
12603
222067
.SLEEVE ..............................................................
1
32
PAHZZ
12603
234157
.TUBE, PRESSURE .............................................
1
33
PAOZZ
12603
222067
.SLEEVE ..............................................................
1
34
PAOZZ
12603
215757
PLUG, MACHINE THREAD ..................................
2
35
PAHZZ
12603
60K40026
PACKING, PREFORED........................................
2
36
PAHZZ
12603
214295
PIN .......................................................................
1
37
PAHZZ
12603
235297
GASKET:..............................................................
1
38
PAHZZ
12603
60K30018
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
2
39
PAOZZ
81348
WW-P-471ACABCB
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
40
PAOZZ
03504
16F06
PLUG, VENT ........................................................
1
41
PAHZZ
12603
214295
PIN .......................................................................
2
42
PAHZZ
80204
81821BH044C125N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16-14 X 1-1/4.....
16
43
PAHZZ
77237
26E07
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
16
44
PAOZZ
77237
239244
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
45
PAOZZ
77237
16F8
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
46
PAHZZ
12603
219373
GASKET...............................................................
1
47
PAHZZ
12603
231390
STRAINER ELEMENT, SE ...................................
1
48
PAOZZ
77237
242616
DIPSTICK.............................................................
1
69-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.