Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0134

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 60. TRANSMISSION INSTALLATION
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 61. OUTPUT SHAFT
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY
(HYDRATORQUE)
FIG. 60 TRANSMISSION INSTALLATION
1
PFFZZ
89749
2799521
FILLER, NECK ....................................................
1
2
PFOZZ
89749
2799522
GAGE ROODLIQUID LEV ....................................
1
3
PAFHZ
77237
291189
TRANSMISSIONHMECHAN.................................
1
4
XBFZZ
89749
2351452
BRACKET, XMSN MTG........................................
1
5
PAFZZ
89749
19F9
BUSHING, PIPE ...................................................
1
6
PAFZZ
89749
83F7
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE ......................................
1
7
PAFZZ
96906
MS35338-51
WASHER, LOCK 3/4 ...........................................
6
8
PAFZZ
96906
MS90725-187
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/4-10 X 2..............
6
9
PAFZZ
80204
81821BH050C475N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2-13 X 4-3/4.......
2
10
PAFZZ
19200
10910174-7
WASHER, FLAT 5/8 ............................................
6
11
PAFZZ
12603
2776076
WASHER.FLAT ....................................................
4
12
PAFZZ
80204
81821BH038C125N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/4.......
8
13
PAFZZ
89749
1675493
DAMPER, ENGINE...............................................
2
14
XBFZZ
89749
2351453
BRACKET, XMSN MTG........................................
1
15
PAFZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ...........................................
19
16
PAFZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ..........................
8
17
PAFZZ
96906
MS51922-49
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 5/8-11 .......................
2
18
PAFZZ
80204
91821BH038C150N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1-1/2.......
11
19
PAOZZ
89749
30H40
CLAMP, LOOP .....................................................
1
20
PAOZZ
66195
22541R1
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2-13 X 1-1/2.......
2
21
PAOZZ
12603
59D8
NUT, SELF-LOCKING HE ....................................
1
22
PAOZZ
96906
M527183-18
WASHER, FLAT 1/2 ............................................
2
23
PAOZZ
12603
2779028
BRACKET, ANGLE...............................................
1
24
PAOZZ
14351
X296
WASHER, LOCK 1/2 ...........................................
1
25
PAFZZ
80204
B1821BH038F175N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 1-3/4.......
8
26
PAFZZ
96906
MS35333-76
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ...........................................
8
END OF FIGURE
60-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.