Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0128

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 57. DIRECTIONAL AND SHIFT LINKAGE CONTROLS
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 58. DRIVE PLATE GROUP
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0705
TRANSMISSION SHIFTING
COMPONENTS
DIRECTIONAL AND SHIFT
LINKAGE CONTROLS
1
PAOZZ
12603
2314196
KNOB........................................................................
2
2
PAOZZ
89749
2774633
LEVER, REMOTE CONTRO .....................................
1
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS16562-65
PIN, SPRING ............................................................
1
4
PAOZZ
83058
SS51026K2220
BUTTONPLUG..........................................................
1
5
PAOZZ
89749
2774629
BRACKET, LEVER....................................................
1
6
PAOZZ
86403
A1084-4
.BUSHING.................................................................
1
7
PAOZZ
96906
MS17795-72
.BEARINGGSLEEVE.................................................
2
8
PAOZZ
89749
2774628
BRACKET, MOUNTING ............................................
4
9
PAOZZ
89749
74G412
SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE .....................................
1
10
PAOZZ
89749
2774632
CONTROL ASSEMBLY.PU .......................................
1
11
PAOZZ
89749
666921
BEARING, WASHER, THRU.....................................
2
12
PAOZZ
96906
M551967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-20 ...............................
1
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 ................................................
2
14
PAOZZ
89749
658336
COLLAR, RETAINING...............................................
1
15
PAOZZ
96906
MS51963-63
SETSCREW 1/4-20 X 1/4.........................................
1
16
PAOZZ
12603
2J4200
CLEVIS, ROD END ...................................................
4
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-132
PIN, COTTER 1/16 X 1/2.........................................
4
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS20392-3C23
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADED 1/4 X 11/16 ...................
4
19
PAOZZ
89749
2345857
ROD, CONTROL .......................................................
1
20
PAOZZ
80204
B1821BH025C125N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 ...........
2
21
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-9
WASHER, FLAT 1/4.................................................
2
22
PAOZZ
12603
399081
BEARING UNIT, PLAIN ............................................
2
23
PAOZZ
12603
712716
WASHER, THRUST ..................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
57-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.