Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0110

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 48. SENDING UNITS AND SWITCHES
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 49. HORN INSTALLATION
SECTION II
TM10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0610 SENDING UNITS AND
WARNING SWITCHES
FIG. 48 SENDING UNITS AND SWITCHES
1
PAOZZ
34345
12258932-2
TRANSDUCER, PRESSURE ....................................
1
2
PFOOZ
16476
04045-65
TRANSMITTER, LIQUID ...........................................
1
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-260
·SCREW, MACHINE 10-32 X 6/16 ..........................
5
4
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-43
·WASHER, LOCK #10..............................................
5
5
PAOZZ
34345
12258932-6
TRANSMITTER, PRESSUR ......................................
3
6
PFOZZ
13445
8626
SWITCH, PRESSURE ..............................................
1
7
PAOZZ
16476
02024-00
TRANSMITTER, TEMPERA ......................................
2
8
PAOZZ
89749
97F6
BUSHING, PIPE........................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
89749
17F4
ELBOW, PIPE ...........................................................
1
10
PAOZZ
10988
A141558
SWITCH, THERMOSTATIC ......................................
1
11
PAOZZ
74400
M-1372
SWITCH, PRESSURE ..............................................
1
12
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ...............................
1
13
PAOZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ................................................
1
14
PAOLZ
89749
4320542
SWITCH, LIQUID LEVEL ..........................................
1
15
PAOZZ
89749
18F1
TEE, PIPE .................................................................
2
16
PAOZZ
16476
02505-00
TRANSMITTER, PRESSUR .....................................
1
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS551953-1
NIPPLE, PIPE ...........................................................
2
18
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1 ..................
1
19
PAOZZ
12603
1763634
TEE, SENDING UNIT................................................
2
20
PAOZZ
89749
8H12
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME .....................................
1
21
PAOZZ
19207
12258931-2
TACHOMETER, MECHANIC.....................................
1
22
PFOZZ
72582
ZQO60
PARTS KIT, TACHOMETE .......................................
1
23
PAOZZ
89749
19F5
REDUCER, PIPE ......................................................
1
24
PAOZZ
09359
TI101
CABLE ASSEMBLY, SPEC .......................................
2
25
PAOZZ
96906
M551967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-18 .............................
2
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 ...............................................
2
27
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT 5/16 ................................................
2
28
PAOZZ
80205
B1821BH031C075N
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 3/4.................................
2
29
PAOZZ
89749
2801482
FITTING ....................................................................
2
30
PAOZZ
89749
2801499
REDUCER, PIPE ......................................................
2
31
PAOZZ
34345
12258938
SWITCH, PRESSURE ..............................................
1
32
PAOZZ
89749
97F6
BUSHING, PIPE........................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
48-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.