Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0083

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 35. THERMOSTAT HOUSING, HOSES AND FITTINGS
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 36. WATER PUMP
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0503 WATER MANIFOLD,
HEADERS, THERMOSTATS
AND HOUSING GASKET
FIG. 35 THERMOSTAT HOUSING, HOSES
AND FITTINGS
1
PAOZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 .............................................. 4
2
PAOZZ
13446
0096432
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H .................................. 1
3
PAOZZ
13446
0650203
PLUG, MACHINE THREAD..................................... 1
4
PAOZZ
13446
2411157
WASHER, FLAT...................................................... 1
5
PAOZZ
13446
36853514
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3737973 ..................... 1
6
PAOZZ
13446
37766471
HOUSING, THERMOSTAT ..................................... 1
7
PAOZZ
80204
B1821BH
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 .......... 4
038F150N
8
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 ............................................ 2
9
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-33
BOLT, MACHINE .................................................... 2
10
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-41
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24 X 2-1/4 ........................... 1
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS35690-627
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-24 ............................. 1
12
PAOZZ
13446
0826434
STUD, PLAIN .......................................................... 1
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-67
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 2-1/4 .......... 1
14
PAOZZ
13446
2431154
PLUG, PIPE ............................................................ 1
15
PAOZZ
13446
0490734
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N 3737973 ..................... 1
16
PAOZZ
13446
2485655
THERMOSTAT, FLOW CON .................................. 1
17
PAOZZ
13446
37735621
ELBOW, PIPE ......................................................... 1
END OF FIGURE
35-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.