Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0077

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 32. MUFFLER AND PIPES
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 33. EXHAUST HEAT SHIELD AND INSULATION
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 04 EXHAUST SYSTEM
GROUP 0401 MUFFLER AND PIPES
FIG. 32 MUFFLER AND PIPES
1
PAOZZ 96906
MS90725-36
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 .............................
3
2
PAOZZ 96906
MS51967-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
10
3
PAOZZ 79150
08641M
GASKET ...................................................................
1
4
PAOZZ 13446
37422103
FLANGE, EXHAUST PIPE ........................................
1
5
PAOZZ 89749
2798399
PIPE, EXHAUST .......................................................
1
6
PAOZZ 76700
89523K
CLAMP, STRAP, EXHAUST......................................
2
7
MOOOO89749
2798654
TUBING, EXHAUST, FLEX MAKE FROM ................
1
89621K (76700), 7.87 INCHES
8
PAOZZ
89749
2798456
PIPE, EXHAUST .......................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
12603
507068
CLAMP, LOOP ..........................................................
2
10
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
4
11
PAOZZ
18265
P007191
CLAMP, LOOP ..........................................................
1
12
PAOZZ
76700
MMBM06-5073
MUFFLER, EXHAUST...............................................
1
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT, MACHINE ......................................................
2
14
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1 ...................
2
15
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER, FLAT 3/8..................................................
2
16
PFOZZ
89749
2797843
PLATE, SEAT BASE .................................................
1
17
PAOZZ
91718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
2
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
2
20
PAOZZ
89749
2798467
SEAL, NONMETALLIC, SP .......................................
1
21
PAOZZ
89749
2797753
MUFFLER, EXHAUST...............................................
1
22
PFOZZ
89749
2797754
GUARD, MUFFLER-EXHAU .....................................
1
23
PAOZZ
96906
MS35690-627
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-24 ................................
3
24
PAOZZ
13446
0920004
WASHER ..................................................................
3
END OF FIGURE
32-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.