Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0075

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 31. ACCELERATOR PEDAL AND LINKAGE
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 32. MUFFLER AND PIPES
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR, THROTTLE
OR CHOKE CONTROL
FIG. 31 ACCELERATOR PEDAL AND
LINKAGE
1
XBOZZ
89749
2362655
BRACKET, MTG, CABLE ..........................................
1
2
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT........................................................
1
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
2
4
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-31
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24 X 5/8................................
1
5
PAOZZ
89749
1790978
CLIP, SPRING TENSION ..........................................
1
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS35691-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-28 ...............................
1
7
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 3/4 ...............
6
8
PAOZZ
89749
1618462
PEDAL, CONTROL ...................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER, FLAT 3/8.................................................
4
11
PAOZZ
89749
1312710
SCREW, SHOULDER ...............................................
1
12
PAOZZ
89749
94G528
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................
1
14
PAOZZ
96906
MS35691-9
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
1
15
PFOZZ
89749
2361065
BELL CRANK ............................................................
1
16
PAOZZ
87946
3688
HOUSING, BEARING UNI.........................................
2
17
PFOZZ
89749
600931
TUBE, METALLIC .....................................................
1
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-351
PIN, COTTER 1/8 X 3/4 ...........................................
1
19
PAOZZ
12603
1784655
BEARING, SLEEVE ..................................................
4
20
PAOZZ
87946
3687
HOUSING, BEARING UNI.........................................
2
21
PAOZZ
12603
2J4200
CLEVIS, ROD END ...................................................
1
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS20392-3C23
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADED........................................
1
23
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
8
24
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
9
25
PAOZZ
96906
MS51968-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-28 ................................
1
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-9
WASHER, FLAT........................................................
2
27
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-134
PIN, COTTER 1/16 X 3/4..........................................
1
28
PAOZZ
12603
1618463
BRACKET, DOUBLE ANGL ......................................
1
29
PAOZZ
96906
MS24665-285
PIN, COTTER ...........................................................
1
30
PAOZZ
12603
1311294
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADLE ........................................
1
31
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-5
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................
2
32
PAOZZ
78710
8011611
CONTROL ASSEMBLY, PU ......................................
1
33
PAOZZ
96906
MS51968-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-28 ...............................
1
34
PAOZZ
78643
D8-3
BALL JOINT ..............................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
31-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.