Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0040

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 14. OIL PAN AND DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 15. OIL PUMP AND PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM
FIG. 14 OIL PAN AND DIPSTICK
ASSEMBLY
1
PAFZZ
79470
1460X10
SLEEVE, COMPRESSION, .......................................
1
2
PFFZZ
13446
33532121
NUT-GLAND, DELIVERY ..........................................
1
3
PFFZZ
13446
36172127
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL .......................................
1
4
PAFZZ
96906
MS90727-5
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-28 X 5/8 ...............
2
5
PAFZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
2
6
PAFZZ
13446
0490355
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N U5LB0046 ....................
1
7
PFFZZ
30076
291547
BRACKET, DOUBLE ANGL ......................................
1
8
PAFZZ
13446
33817307
BUSHING, NONMETALLIC .......................................
1
9
PFFZA
13446
35721722
PIPE ASSEMBLY ......................................................
1
10
PFFZZ
13446
37351412
CLIP ASSEMBLY ......................................................
1
11
PAFZZ
30076
992628
WASHER ..................................................................
2
12
PAFZZ
80204
B1821BH025F088N
BOLT, MACHINE 1/4-28 X 7/8 .................................
2
13
PAFZZ
13446
0826214
STUD, PLAIN ............................................................
2
14
PAFZZ
96906
MS535338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
20
15
PAFZZ
96906
MS51968-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ...........................................
2
16
PAOZZ
89749
994908
GAGE ROD, LIQUID LEV .........................................
1
17
PAOZZ
30076
125519
WASHER ..................................................................
1
18
PAOZA
30076
161494
TUBE, BENT, METALLIC ..........................................
1
19
PFFZZ
13446
41424147
OIL PAN ....................................................................
1
20
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-33
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24 X 7/8................................
12
21
PFFZZ
13446
2137435
INSERT, SCREW THREAD ......................................
1
22
PAOZZ
13446
2411287
WASHER, FLAT........................................................
2
23
PAOZZ
12603
3729944
PLUG, MACHINE THREAD.......................................
2
24
PAOZA
13446
33533103
BUSHING, MACHINE THR .......................................
1
25
PAFZA
30076
161493
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................
6
26
PAFZZ
13446
36815705
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N U5LB0046 ....................
1
27
PAFZZ
13446
0726403
SETSCREW..............................................................
1
28
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-33
BOLT MACHINE 5/16-24 X 1/82...............................
2
29
PAFZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
2
30
PAFZZ
30076
177574
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N USLB0046 ....................
1
31
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-33
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24 X 7/8................................
1
32
PAFZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
1
33
PAFZZ
30076
992629
WASHER, FLAT........................................................
2
END OF FIGURE
14-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.