Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0034

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 11. ENGINE OIL LINES
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 12. CRANKCASE BREATHER HOSE AND VENT
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0106 ENGINE LUBRICATION SYSTEM
FIG. 11 ENGINE OIL LINES
1
PAOZZ
01276
FD15-1000-02
VALVE,OIL SAMPLING.............................................
1
2
PAOZZ
12603
1763634
TEE, SENDING UNIT................................................
2
3
PAOZZ
91343
4-2 0402028A
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE...........................................
2
4
PAOZZ
12603
8H3
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME .....................................
1
5
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16 ...............................
2
6
PAOZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 ................................................
2
7
PAOZZ
81348
CMDX2-3PT573036
CLAMP.LOOP ...........................................................
1
8
PAOZZ
89749
1301382
PLATE, MOUNTING .................................................
1
9
PAOZZ
80204
B1821BH050C075N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ....................................
3
10
PAOZZ
89749
2774371
FILLER, NECK ..........................................................
1
11
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-20 ...............................
1
12
PAOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
1
13
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-3
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20 X 1/2 ................
1
14
PAOZZ
30076
15529
SCREW, CAP.HEXAGON H 3/8-16 X 1 ....................
1
15
PAOZZ
89749
8H1
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME .....................................
1
16
PAOZZ
72582
0112877
BUSHING, PIPE........................................................
2
17
PAOZZ
40152
18F2
TEE OIL LINES .........................................................
1
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS51953-1
NIPPLE, PIPE ...........................................................
2
END OF FIGURE
11-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.