Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-10-3930-668-24P0032

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIG. 10. TIMING GEAR COVER AND IDLER GEAR
Up
TM-10-3930-668-24P Truck Forklift 15K M490 Manual
Next
FIG. 11. ENGINE OIL LINES
SECTION II
TM 10-3930-668-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO  CODE
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 0105 VALVES, CAMSHAFTS AND
TIMING SYSTEM
FIG. 10 TIMING GEAR COVER AND
IDLER GEAR
1
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-33
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24 X 7/8................................
15
2
PAFZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK........................................................
16
3
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-42
BOLT,MACHINE 5/16-24 X 2-1/2 .............................
4
4
PAHZZ
80204
B1821BH038F250N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 2-1/2 ............
3
5
PFHZZ
13446
0941082
PLATE, RETAINING, IDL ..........................................
1
6
PAHZA
30076
983484
BUSHING, IDLER Q..................................................
2
7
PFHZZ
13446
4111A013
GEAR, HELICAL .......................................................
1
8
PFHZA
13446
33426161
HUB, BODY ..............................................................
1
9
PFHZZ
13446
37161901
HOUSING GMECHANICAL.......................................
1
10
KFHZZ
13446
36814127
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N U5LB0046 ....................
1
11
PAHZZ
89749
1790322
PLATE,THRUST,ROTARY ........................................
2
12
PAHZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
4
13
PAHZZ
80204
B1821BH025F050N
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-28 X 1/2 ...............
4
14
PAHZZ
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
9
15
PAHZZ
96906
MS90726-33
BOLTMACHINE 5/16-24 X 7/8...................................
9
16
PAFZZ
13446
31171711
GEAR,SPUR .............................................................
1
17
PAHZZ
13446
36813138
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N U5LB0046 ....................
1
18
PAFZA
13446
37166411
COVER, TIMING GEARI ..........................................
1
19
PAFZZ
30076
965221
WASHER ..................................................................
3
20
PAFZZ
13446
2411157
WASHER,FLAT.........................................................
1
21
PAFZZ
30076
32186127
PIN ............................................................................
1
22
PAFZZ
13446
2418F436
SEAL, NONMETALLIC SP ........................................
1
23
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-29
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24 X 1/2................................
4
24
PAFZZ
30076
985221
WASHER ..................................................................
4
25
PFFZZ
13446
37556179
PLATE,COVER .........................................................
1
26
PAFZZ
30076
158769
GASKET PART OF KIT P/N U5LB0046 ....................
1
27
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-60
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24 X 1 ..................
1
28
PAFZZ
81718
H2525M
WASHER, LOCK.......................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
10-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.