Quantcast GROUP 2406 STRAINERS, FILTERS, LINES AND FITTINGS, ETC. - TM-10-3930-660-24P_429
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-660-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 2406 STRAINERS, FILTERS, LINES AND FITTINGS, ETC. FIG. 186 HYDRAULIC LINES, RELIEF VALVE 1 PFOZZ 96906 MS39324-12-10 ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU  W/O RING 3 2 PFOZZ 96906 MS51967-5 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 2 3 MFOFF 3Y949 6604612 HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME  MAKE FROM 1 SAE100R2AT HOSE OR EQUIV .75 I.D., 109 O.D. CUT TO 28" LG P/N 421-12 4 PFFZZ 81349 M52525/1-12-12 ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU  JIC FEMALE 1 SWIVEL NUT CONNECTOR 1 1/16 - 12 TH'D 5 PFFZZ 01276 190264-12S ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE JIC 37 DEG. 1 SWIVEL ELBOW 90 DEG. SHORT  DROP 1 1/16 6 PFOZZ 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK 1 7 PFOZZ 96906 MS90725-43 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 2 8 PAOFF 3Y949 6604722 HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME 1 9 PFFZZ 98441 20642-8-8 ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU JIC FEMALE 1 SWIVEL NUT CONNECTOR 3/4 - 16 TH'D 10 PFFZZ 98441 23942-8-8 ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE JIC 37 DEG. 1 SWIVEL ELBOW 90 DEG. SHORT DROP 3/4 - 16 TH'D 11 PFOZZ 96906 MS51531B12 NUT,TUBE COUPLING 2 12 PFOZZ 96906 MS51534A12-8 REDUCER BODY,TUBE 1 13 PFOZZ 01276 203102-8-8S TEE,TUBE 2 14 PFOZZ 98441 12-4TRBTXSS REDUCER,TUBE 1 15 MFOFF 3Y949 6604712 HOSE ASSY MAKE FROM SAE 100R1AT 1 HOSE .250 I3D3, .53 O.D. CUT TO 26" LG. P/N 421-4 16 PFFZZ 98441 20642-4-4 ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,TU JIC FEMALE 1 SWIVEL NUT CONNECTOR 7/16 - 20 TH'D 17 PFFZZ 01276 FC5143-0404S ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE JIC 37 DEG. 1 SWIVEL ELBOW 90 DEG. SHORT DROP 7/ 16 - 20 TH'D 18 XDOZZ 96906 MS51530B12 TEE,TUBE TO BOSS W/O RING 1 19 MFOFF 3Y949 6604622 HOSE ASSY MAKE FROM P/N 301-12 1 20 PFFZZ 01276 190264-12S ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE JIC 37 DEG. 1 SWIVEL ELBOW 90 DEG. SHORT DROP 1 1/16 21 PFFZZ 01276 190287-12S ELBOW,TUBE TO HOSE JIC 37 DEG 1 SWIVEL ELBOW 45 DEG 1 1/16 - 12 TH'D END OF FIGURE 186-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.