Quantcast GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY - TM-10-3930-660-24P_197
Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
SECTION II TM10-3930-660-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) QTY GROUP 0710 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY FIG. 81 TRANSMISSION AND MOUNTING 1 PFFZZ 96906 MS90725-183 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3/4"-10X1 75 8 HHCGR5 2 PFFZZ 96906 MS35338-51 WASHER,LOCK 3/4" 8 3 PFFZZ 96906 MS90728-191 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 3 4 PFFZZ 3Y949 6602383 BRACKET,MOUNTING 2 5 PFOZZ 01943 44141-4 CAP,FILLER OPENING 1 6 PFFZZ 3Y949 6604481 FILLER NECK 1 7 PAFZZ 98441 20CBU-S ELBOW,PIPE TO TUBE 1 1/4" NPT X 1 1 1/4" FLARELESS 8 PFFZZ 96906 MS16625-1100 RING,RETAINING 1" SHAFT 2 9 PFFZZ 76005 CBA28-800-1 MOUNT,RESILIENT 3 10 PFFZZ 3Y949 6601841 PIN,GROOVED,HEADLES PART OF REAR 1 TRANSMISSION MOUNT 11 PFFZZ 1L965 J-2049-69 WASHER,REBOUND 3 12 PFFZZ 96906 MS51922-57 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 3 13 PFOZZ 39428 4539K64 REDUCER,PIPE 1 14 PFFZZ 3Y949 6602322 BRACKET,MOUNTING 1 15 PFFFF 58051 T-792 PARTS KIT,TRANSMISS 1 16 PFFZZ 96906 MS24665-281 PIN,COTTER 6 17 PFFZZ 58051 DA 606-6 CONNECTING LINK,RIG 4 18 PFFZZ 58051 DA 626 BRACKET,LEVER 2 19 PFFZZ 58051 DC 063 CLAMP,SHIFT LEVER 2 20 PFFZZ 58051 DG 579-2 SPACER,SLEEVE 4 21 PFFZZ 58051 DG 584-1 SPACER,SLEEVE 2 22 PFFZZ 58051 DR 050-2 JOINT,SPECIAL 2 23 PFFZZ 96906 MS90728-8 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X1 4 24 PFFZZ 96906 MS90725-39 BOLT,MACHINE 5/16"-18X1-3/4 2 25 PFFZZ 96906 MS90725-43 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 5/16"-18X2-3/4 4 26 PFFZZ 96906 MS51967-2 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 1/4-20 4 27 [FFZZ 96906 MS51967-5 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 5/16"-18 2 28 PFFZZ 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK 5/16" I D 6 29 PFFZZ 58051 DF 503 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE 4 30 PFFZZ 80205 NAS70CL261-500 WASHER,FLAT 2 31 PFFZZ 58051 5702-118-75Z WASHER,FLAT 2 32 PFFZZ 88044 AN960-516 WASHER,FLAT 8 33 PFFZZ 88044 AN960-516L WASHER,FLAT 2 34 PFFZZ 88044 AN960-616L WASHER,FLAT 2 35 PFFZZ 96906 MS20392-4C21 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED 2 36 PFFZZ 96906 MS20392-5C21 PIN,STRAIGHT,HEADED 2 37 PFFZZ 96906 MS35335-33 WASHER,LOCK 4 38 PBFFD 96105 11917 TRANSMISSION,HYDRAU MUST SPECIFY 1 CUMMINS SES NUMBER 1850 WHEN ORDERING. MUST SPECIFY FUNK SPEC NUMBER 11917 WHEN ORDERING END OF FIGURE 81-1

Integrated Publishing, Inc.